New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Black Escort Agency - Women Of Power
  2. Scam, Sex & Stiletto
  3. Granny Never Goin' Back 4
  4. First Time Black
  5. Interracial Icon 7
  6. 1 Journee Avec Shafia
  7. Black Obsession
  8. My First Interracial Vol. 10
  9. Interracial Love
  10. The Cuckold
Joss Lescaf
Alias: Joss Lescafe
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 19th 1975
Birth Place: Ecuador
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown on upper left arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Joss Lescaf Pornstar Biography

Joss Lescaf is a brown-eyed male porn star whose adult industry career started in 2006. Joss Lescaf originated from Ecuador.

Joss's Porn Career

Joss has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including 21Sextury.com Productions, Baby Doll Pictures, and Bizarre Video. This blackperformer is very gifted and has starred in videos which involve 67 categories. The list of categories includes blondes, body cum shots and also orgies.

Mr. Lescaf has performed with a number of models which include Alexa Grace, Mr. Marcus and Masha Ray. Of all of his costars, you can see Mr. Joss Lescaf appearing most frequently with Franco Roccaforte. They have been in 7 videos together. Their most recent video, International Interracial Party, was released in 2017 by Bizarre Video. The list of videos in which they are featured together also contains Planet Orgy #5_fist (Combat Zone), Interracial Gang Bang Virgins (Baby Doll Pictures), and Gangland Cream Pie 12 (Devil's Film).

The list of movies in which Joss Lescaf appears contains My Submissive Secretary (French), Morning Desires and Erotic Beauties. The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Mr. Lescaf appears includes Interracial & Anal, Interracial Icon and MILF Slam.

Title Any

Black Escort Agency - Women Of Power

Video: Black Escort Agency - Women Of Power
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-07-10

What women want when booking men from the Black Escort Agency is very simple: punctuality, . . .

Studio:

Scam, Sex & Stiletto

Video: Scam, Sex & Stiletto
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-17

Ava and Joss are hustlers who wander from town to town, seeking for gorgeous villas. . . .

Studio:

Granny Never Goin' Back 4

Video: Granny Never Goin' Back 4
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-06-17

If you were a Granny and some big dick black dude fucked the shit out of you, you'd . . .

Studio:

First Time Black

Video: First Time Black
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-06-08

Get ready for the wildest interracial experience of your life! Private's girls are . . .

Studio:

Interracial Icon 7

Video: Interracial Icon 7
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-05-30
Premium Title

BLACKED.com and AVN Director of the Year (2016, 2017), Greg Lansky, are proud

. . .

Studio:

1 Journee Avec Shafia

Video: 1 Journee Avec Shafia
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2018-05-27

Tellement Bonnes presents "Une Journee Avec Shafia". Shafia is a young French escort. . . .

Studio:

Black Obsession

Video: Black Obsession
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-05-18

SinfulXXX is proud to present you "Black Obsessios". Starring Annie Darling, Anita

. . .

Studio:

My First Interracial Vol. 10

Video: My First Interracial Vol. 10
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Back and bigger than ever, BLACKED.com is proud to present MY FIRST INTERRACIAL VOL. . . .

Studio:

Interracial Love

Video: Interracial Love
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Kiara Lord struts her bubble butt around the room after having a bath. Tony Brooklyn . . .

Studio:

The Cuckold

Video: The Cuckold
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Anissa, Alexa, Jasmine, Kimber, Valentina, five friends who live the same situation: . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Joss Lescaf

No Comments to Show