Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. In Between Her Legs
Amai Liu
Amai LiuAmai LiuAmai LiuAmai Liu
Aliases: Miss Amai, Amai Lui
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Feb 8th 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Lana Maui County, Hawaii United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 4ft 10in
Breast Size: 30A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Script inside right forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amai Liu Porn Star Biography

Liu is obviously known for her petite stature; standing at 4’10” and weighing about 75 lbs, she is by far one of the smallest women in porn, earning her the nickname Tiny Tabby. Her youthful appearance has stunned directors on several occasions, one going so far as to check three of her identification cards on camera. She is also known for her pointy nipples, a feature that her avid fans rave about.

Notable Films

World War Asian (Naughty Sinner), Asian Party Sluts 2 (Hustler Video), Teen Anal Nightmare 1 (West Coast Productions), Bring 'um Young 28 (Anabolic Video), and Jurassic Cock 3 (Red Light District).

Title Any

In Between Her Legs

Video: In Between Her Legs
Preview

15 Ratings

Eight women lose themselves in their burning desire for that special treasure between . . .

Studio:

Girls Grind 2

Video: Girls Grind 2
Preview

8 Ratings

Get ready for more XXX tribbing with the girls that love to grind! After a thief . . .

Studio:

Soapy Strokers

Video: Soapy Strokers
Preview

16 Ratings

Dean makes a mistake when he shows up at the Soapy Massage parlor. He thought he . . .

Studio:

Spinners

Video: Spinners
Preview

13 Ratings

If you love gorgeous girls with tiny and beautiful body, this movie is just for you. . . .

Studio:

Jerk Off Instructions 59 - Slutty Step-Sisters

Video: Jerk Off Instructions 59 - Slutty Step-Sisters
Preview

35 Ratings

Scene One - My Stepsister Lola: You have a hot step sister named Lola. She has

. . .

Studio:

100% Real Teen Swingers Of Atlanta 2

Video: 100% Real Teen Swingers Of Atlanta 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Phil Varone is back In Atlanta with teens and their fuck buddies. Phil of course . . .

Studio:

Glazed Teens #2

Video: Glazed Teens #2
Preview

22 Ratings

Six tight teens get their inexperienced pussies fucked and their fresh faces sprayed . . .

Studio:

Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Vol. 7

Video: Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Vol. 7
Preview

29 Ratings

Depraved Creations gives you Daddy Loves Tiny Tits Volume 7, and Daddy gives these . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Tickling Orgies

Video: Lesbian Tickling Orgies
Preview

23 Ratings

The only thing these little ladies like more than tickling and laughing? LADIES!!! . . .

Studio:

Love Me Long Time

Video: Love Me Long Time
Preview

31 Ratings

Dirty schoolgirls are one thing, but ASIAN dirty schoolgirls? FUCK! These are some . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amai Liu

No Comments to Show