New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Linda Ray
Alias: Kathalina
Born: Jul 22nd 1988
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Linda Ray Pornstar Biography

Linda Ray is an European female actress. This Cancer was born on Jul 22, 1988. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Jackie Babe although Ms. Ray is 32 years junior to Jackie Babe. Ms. Linda Ray is originally from Hungary.

Linda's Porn Career

Linda has worked with many studios which notably include Cruel Media Productions, New Sensations, and Bluebird Films. She is very talented and has performed in videos which involve 55 categories. The category list includes college co-eds, female-male-male scenes and double penetration.

Linda has starred with a variety of other models which include Katerina Cox, Shy Love and also Clare. Paired together 8 times, Choky Ice has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Ray. Their most recent joint effort, My Hot Roommate Volume 11, was released in 2015 by Reality Kings. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Cum For Cover 11 (Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media), Private Specials 30 - College Girls Love Double Creampies (Private), and Horny Girlfriend Club (Tom Byron Pictures).

The collection of films in which Ms. Ray is featured contains The Bang Gang 5, Creamy Cockmunchers and Mad Sex Party Go-Kart Sluts. The collection of film series in which Linda appears includes Fuck My Dirty Ass, Cum Craving Cuckolds and Barely 18.

While Linda Ray is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Romanian Anal Invasion

Video: Romanian Anal Invasion
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It's an anal attack! An invasion has fallen on the people of Romania. Fortunately, . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 7

Video: Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Swingers porn! Get ready for four hours of intense couple swapping in the adult video . . .

Studio:

Barely 18 Vol. 8 - Anal & Gaping Edition

Video: Barely 18 Vol. 8 - Anal & Gaping Edition
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

If you like beautiful horny teen queens who love to be ass pounded by big fat cocks, . . .

Studio:

My Hot Roommate Volume 11

Video: My Hot Roommate Volume 11
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene 1: Blonde Addiction

Chelsey Lanette and her long legs flew in from

. . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 15

Video: Couples Seduce Couples Vol. 15
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Two beautiful Euro women, Linda Ray and Ria Rodriguez come over for a foursome

. . .

Studio:

Anal Conquest

Video: Anal Conquest
Preview

20 Ratings

Their husbands are out of town for business, and these alluring wives are “free . . .

Studio:

Planet Gangbang 2

Video: Planet Gangbang 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Starring cover girl Linda Ray. Watch two sexy blondes that are very horny have multi . . .

Studio:

Cum Craving Cuckolds

Video: Cum Craving Cuckolds
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Combat Zone Studios has a very special treat for all of you cuckold fans out there! . . .

Studio:

Romanian Anal Invasion

Video: Romanian Anal Invasion
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It's an anal assault! An invasion has fallen on the people of Romania. Fortunately, . . .

Studio:

All Internal 24

Video: All Internal 24
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Larissa Dee gets pounded by two horny guys with big cocks who drop their loads inside . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Dirty Ass 5

Video: Fuck My Dirty Ass 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Being fucked in the ass is what these hot sluts are all about. They can hardly wait . . .

Studio:

Cum For Cover 11

Video: Cum For Cover 11
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Director Raul Cristian presents Cum For Cover 11, a multiple facial blowbang film. . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Linda Ray

No Comments to Show