New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kayme Kai
Alias: Kami Kai
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Nov 30th 1982
Birth Place: Kalaoa, HI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Outline of Hawaiian island with "Kahailua" inside on back; Character inside left wrist; Red butterfly outside right calf; Skull inner right calf; 2 small tattoos right foot
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayme Kai is a Hawaiian superstar with a lust for sex. Her assets are one-of-a-kind-sporting augmented breasts and natural curves more perfect than a genetically modified pear. Kai has a very large presence online and isn't showing any signs of stopping. In a period of just a few years, she has been featured in over 70 films for notorious studios like Evil Angel, Juicy Entertainment, and Evasive Angles.
Title Any

Bed Wetters 5

Video: Bed Wetters 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

There's No Shame In Wetting The Bed! Five soaking wet scenes and two hours with stunning, . . .

Studio:

She's A Slut 2

Video: She's A Slut 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

They may act sweet and innocent on the outside, but behind closed doors they want . . .

Studio:

Nasty Girls

Video: Nasty Girls
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Katie answers the knock at the door and welcomes Eric in who is there for his

. . .

Studio:

Make Me Happy

Video: Make Me Happy
Preview

21 Ratings

After a hectic and over-stimulating work week, these hung studs are looking for a . . .

Studio:

Soapy Concessions

Video: Soapy Concessions
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Welcome to the Soapy Massage parlor, home of the best slippery massage videos, body . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #11

Video: MILFs Like It Black #11
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kayme Kai comes in and she pissed because Mofos was supposed to show up at a corporate . . .

Studio:

Erotic Relaxation

Video: Erotic Relaxation
Preview

17 Ratings

Scene One: Evan is having serious problems with his girlfriend, nothing he does

. . .

Studio:

Best Of Oral & Facial Cumshots 3

Video: Best Of Oral & Facial Cumshots 3
Preview

22 Ratings

When you have cum hungry, cock starved girls like Cindy Star fall how could this . . .

Studio:

Cockstars 2

Video: Cockstars 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The best type of woman to have in bed with you should suck and fuck like a porn star . . .

Studio:

Licking The P

Video: Licking The P
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These sexy women only crave one thing and that's another woman's sweet pussy. Desire . . .

Studio:

Pussy Lovers

Video: Pussy Lovers
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls love pussy. They're pussy lovers. They spend time with their favorite . . .

Studio:

Triple Plays

Video: Triple Plays
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When you have hot and horny babes like these; there's no way you can strike out! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kayme Kai

No Comments to Show