New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Savannah Jane
Alias: Savanna Jane
Born: Jul 7th 1975
Birth Place: Miami, FL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Savanna is a petite girl who stands at 5 feet 2 inches. But she will immediately catch your eye with her 35DD chest! A native of Miami Florida, Savanna did not start making adult movies until 2007 when she was already into her thirties. She is a natural candidate for any Big tit, Milf movie but watch out, she also has an affinity to play the Femdom.
Title Any

Hot Moms 3

Video: Hot Moms 3
Preview

Savannah Jane, Kali Karinena, Zoey Portland and Claudia Valentine are four hot and . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

It's Okay! She's My Stepmother 5

Video: It's Okay! She's My Stepmother 5
Preview

Oh man! These naughty stepmoms are on another hunt and they have the perfect food . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Hot Horny Housewives 15

Video: Hot Horny Housewives 15
Preview

All women need some good loving, especially hot and horny housewives! Welcome to . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Scandalous MILFs Caught On Camera 2

Video: Scandalous MILFs Caught On Camera 2
Preview

When they’re not at home tending to the hubby and the kids, some moms get very . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Monster Cock P.O.V. 9

Video: Monster Cock P.O.V. 9
Preview

Some guys were born luckier than others when it comes to the size of their dicks! . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom! 16 - MILF & Teen Mom Edition

Video: We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom! 16 - MILF & Teen Mom Edition
Preview

The next time you see a sexy older lady or even a mom, just remember that everyone . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Black Kong Dong 15

Video: Black Kong Dong 15
Preview

They crave it, they need it, they can't live without it; that thing that no white . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Big Butt Scary Milf Bike Rides

Video: Big Butt Scary Milf Bike Rides
Preview

I spy with my little eye a big assed MILF who is craving something that's big and . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Whooty Oiled Booty

Video: Whooty Oiled Booty
Preview

Watch these four beauties with some serious ass and we wet them up with oil so you . . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Squirting Orgasms 2

Video: Squirting Orgasms 2
Preview

Squirting Orgasms - Real Female Ejaculation - on DVD! Back! By popular demand and . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Savannah Jane

No Comments to Show