New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Ditty Blue
Aliases: Marica Parker, Malicia Parker
Born: Dec 29th 1981
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ditty Blue Pornstar Biography

Ditty Blue is an European female star. This Capricorn was born on Dec 29, 1981. It is noteworthy that Ms. Ditty Blue, a Capricorn, has the same birthday as Devon White although she is 19 years junior to Devon White.

Ditty's Porn Career

Ms. Blue has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include Zero Tolerance Entertainment, Private, and Smash Pictures. This Europeanporn star is highly versatile and has starred in videos which are associated with 35 categories. These include contemporary stories, female on female toy and dildo scenes and teens.

Ms. Blue has starred with a number of actors including Laura Brent, Darren James and Alexa May. She has appeared in 6 films with Gina Blue; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Spread Eagle, was released in 2005 by Spread 'Em Productions. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also includes Gaper Maker (Zero Tolerance Entertainment), Wanna Cum For A Ride? (Private), and Girl Plus Girl No. 9 (Hustler).

The list of films in which Ditty Blue has acted contains High Octane No. 14, Black Pearls #4 and White-Hot Nurses Number 2. The list of video series in which Ms. Blue appears includes Rocco: Animal Trainer, Pirate Fetish Machine and White-Hot Nurses.

While Ms. Ditty Blue is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

FASSinating Vol. 4

Video: FASSinating Vol. 4
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What a FASSinating movie. The fourth installment in the series, and you should know . . .

Studio:

Pornochic 5 - Sandy

Video: Pornochic 5 - Sandy
Preview

84 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

In this new Marc Dorcel production, women impose their desires onto men. And the . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 11

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 11
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Some of the most beautiful Euro girls in Europe doing hardcore. Every girl in Beautiful . . .

Studio:

Spread Eagle

Video: Spread Eagle
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Just the way we like our women...spread eagle and open for business! We only want . . .

Studio:

Legal Skin 12

Video: Legal Skin 12
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Picture yourself surrounded by seven supple young bodies sporting the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

Private Reality 24 - Sex Addicts

Video: Private Reality 24 - Sex Addicts
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sizzling sex addicts Janet, Silvia Lancome, Elena, Lucy Love, Malena Conde, Lisa, . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Animal Trainer 14

Video: Rocco: Animal Trainer 14
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Phenomenal acts of fucking in three scenes with six girls and no limits! We all know . . .

Studio:

I'm Your Slut

Video: I'm Your Slut
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

I'm Your Slut, one of Manuel Ferrara's classic early American titles, features precious . . .

Studio:

All Internal 4

Video: All Internal 4
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

All Internal Volume 4 has six high quality videos of guys exploding a hot load of . . .

Studio:

Wanna Cum For A Ride?

Video: Wanna Cum For A Ride?
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

J. Yves Le Castel is back on his mission of getting it on with as many cute babes . . .

Studio:

Private Reality 26 - Wet 'N' Horny Bitches

Video: Private Reality 26 - Wet 'N' Horny Bitches
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cum in and check out six insatiable and passionate beauties in five completely new . . .

Studio:

Rock Hard

Video: Rock Hard
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Private's latest sports spectacular, "Rock Hard" is filled with tons of hard-hitting, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ditty Blue

No Comments to Show