New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Gina Blue
Alias: Genna Blue
Born: Oct 29th 1978
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina Blue Pornstar Biography

Gina Blue is a female model. Gina Blue was born on Oct 29, 1978. It is noteworthy that Ms. Blue, a Scorpio, has the same birthday as Dillan Cruze, however, she is 4 years older than Dillan Cruze.

Gina's Porn Career

Ms. Gina Blue has worked with many adult movie studios including Blue One, Topax Film, and H2 Video. This model is extremely talented and has acted in movies which involve 37 categories ranging from cunnilingus to big butts.

Gina has acted with a number of performers which include Jan Scott, Jamie Brooks and Gia Jordan. Paired together 6 times, Ditty Blue has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Gina Blue. Their most recent movie, Spread Eagle, became available in 2005 by Spread 'Em Productions. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Hardcore Training #4 (Red Light District), Girl Plus Girl No. 9 (Hustler), and Wanna Cum For A Ride? (Private).

The list of movies in which Ms. Blue is featured contains Puritan Video Magazine 47: Open Air Affair, Cumstains Volume 3 and O'Animale A Budapest. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Gina Blue has appeared includes Cumstains, Puritan Video Magazine and Big Butt Attack.

While Gina is not retired it has been 9 years since her last release. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

FASSinating Vol. 3

Video: FASSinating Vol. 3
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Truly gorgeous girls get downright nasty on their knees in "FASSinating 3." Hardcore . . .

Studio:

Spread Eagle

Video: Spread Eagle
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Just the way we like our women...spread eagle and open for business! We only want . . .

Studio:

Legal Skin 12

Video: Legal Skin 12
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Picture yourself surrounded by seven supple young bodies sporting the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

Ass Angels

Video: Ass Angels
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

From the front door to the back door, these girls like all their holes filled. These . . .

Studio:

Escape From The Past

Video: Escape From The Past
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

A spectacular classic hardcore adventure! Escape from your past and take an erotic . . .

Studio:

Trophy Blondes

Video: Trophy Blondes
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

If you love hot blondes, you are in for a treat. Red Light District pulled ten of . . .

Studio:

Big Butt Attack 10

Video: Big Butt Attack 10
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

This movie is chock-full of the biggest, roundest, most fuckable asses Eastern Europe . . .

Studio:

Les Parisiennes (Parisian Girls) - Soft/Erotic Version

Video: Les Parisiennes (Parisian Girls) - Soft/Erotic Version
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sebastian breaks the hearts of the naive beauties he hits on in Paris. But little . . .

Studio:

Seduction

Video: Seduction
Preview

20 Ratings

These gorgeous babes will draw you deeply into their world of SEDUCTION! Claudia . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Initiations 8

Video: Rocco's Initiations 8
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These girls bust their asses to keep up with Rocco... literally! These eager little . . .

Studio:

Rabbit Girls 11

Video: Rabbit Girls 11
Preview

37 Ratings

Erotica varies from shore to shore and on the Italian coast everything is done with . . .

Studio:

Bedroom Babes

Video: Bedroom Babes
Preview

13 Ratings

Hot sexy girls ready for your own viewing pleasure. These women are ready and willing . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gina Blue

No Comments to Show