Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Orgy Marathon
  2. Rocco's Best MILFs
  3. Jack's Teen America #6
Tory Lane
Tory LaneTory LaneTory LaneTory LaneTory Lane
Aliases: Tori Lane, Tory Freeland
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Sep 30th 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Ft. Lauderdale, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Flower back of neck; used to have
Piercings: Navel, both nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tory Lane Porn Star Biography

Tory Lane attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate’s Degree in Business. While doing so, she worked an assortment of jobs, such as a bartender at a club called The Elbo Room in Ft. Lauderdale, as well as a waitress at Hooters, in an adult bookstore, as well as an exotic dancer in Florida strip clubs; so her entrance into adult entertainment was by gradual steps. However, it was at Hooters where she was approached by an LA Direct Models representative, an agency that supplies the Los Angeles industry with actresses, to star in pornographic films and photos. She signed with them, and her first performance was in Suze Randall’s The Young & Raunchy.

Career

Tory gained an incredible amount of popularity, for her: physical features (pouty lips and large breasts); random, dirty, and often-times comedic, sexual verbal outbursts—like ”Fuck me in my nursehole,” from the film Nurseholes (2006); and enthusiastic performances in sexual acts, from deepthroat oral sex to hardcore anal sex. Her career is extensive and works on a no-holes barred basis, as she appears in everything from double-penetration scenes, anal penetration, as well as group sex scenes. Further expanding her repertoire, Lane signed a contract in 2006 with Sin City and directed several movies before their term ended.

Quirky Facts

In 2006, Lane participated in and was a finalist on the second season of the Playboy TV reality show, Jenna’s American Sex Star, alongside Roxy Jezel, Jenna Presley, and Daisy Marie.

Awards

  • 2008 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Double Vision 2
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene 2040
  • 2017 AVN Hall of Fame
Title Any

Orgy Marathon

Video: Orgy Marathon
Preview

15 Ratings

4 hours of star studded adult erotica! 11 amazing scenes of blazing hot group sex! . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Best MILFs

Video: Rocco's Best MILFs
Preview

21 Ratings

Legendary pornographer Rocco Siffredi raided his archives to assemble "Rocco's Best . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America #6

Video: Jack's Teen America #6
Preview

13 Ratings

Digital Playground presents the sixth installment of Jack’s Teen America, . . .

Studio:

Teen Sex Project Volume 50

Video: Teen Sex Project Volume 50
Preview

16 Ratings

Bubblegum Productions presents the 50th installment of Teen Sex Project. . . .

Studio:

Doctor Adventures Vol. 13

Video: Doctor Adventures Vol. 13
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Fucking To Avoid Being Fucked - Ava was called to preform drug tests on all employees.

. . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground 27

Video: Jack's Playground 27
Preview

12 Ratings

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Family Taboos 2

Video: Forbidden Family Taboos 2
Preview

19 Ratings

Carmen Valentina, Crystal Lopez and Tory Lane are bratty babes ready, willing and . . .

Studio:

Big Tits At Work Vol. 20

Video: Big Tits At Work Vol. 20
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Busty work babes getting drilled on the job!

Bathroom Banging:

. . .

Studio:

Squirtamania Twenty Nine

Video: Squirtamania Twenty Nine
Preview

14 Ratings

Porno Dan is ready to celebrate in the 29th installment of Squirtamania. . . .

Studio:

My BFF And I Crave Some BBC

Video: My BFF And I Crave Some BBC
Preview

23 Ratings

Horny girls tag team big black cock! Nothing feels better in all these white sluts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 84 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tory Lane


TommyG says:
 Fantastic in every way! We need more tori.

Pornscout says:
 Tory Lane is one of the best - at least - the best porngirl! Watch her swallow, swap and spit cum and take care, not to shoot out your eyes and fall in love.... you will never forget her...