New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Gangbang Experience
  2. Brand New Girls
  3. Axel Braun's Milf Fest 2
  4. The Bombshells 7
  5. Big Ass Babes 6
  6. Don't Tell My Wife I Buttfucked Her Best Friend 7
  7. 2 Girls Are Better Than 1
  8. I Came Inside My Stepdaughter 2
  9. My Step Daddy Came In My Mouth
  10. Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)
Mr. Pete
Alias: Mr Pete
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: Jan 30th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Pete Biography

Mr. Pete began working in the adult industry at the age of 20 after meeting hardcore starlet Capri Cameron at a strip club. Mr. Pete began filming in 2000 and has since appeared in over 2,100 videos. He’s filmed with all of the top stars in the industry, including many scenes with his former wife and porn superstar Alexis Texas. Mr. Pete made his directorial debut in 2003 and has directed over 70 films since.

Top Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene Perverted Stories: The Movie
  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado
  • 2011 AVN Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene G/G/B The Condemned
  • 2012 XRCO Award for Unsung Swordsman
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene – Feature Movie Shades of Scarlet
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2014)
Title Any

The Gangbang Experience

Video: The Gangbang Experience
Preview

3 Ratings
Premium Title

These girls don't just get fucked they get completely destroyed by dick! Nickey Huntsman . . .

Studio:

Brand New Girls

Video: Brand New Girls
Preview

6 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents Brand New Girls over 2 hours of cute 1st timers! Award winning . . .

Studio:

Axel Braun's Milf Fest 2

Video: Axel Braun's Milf Fest 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

They say some things just get better with age, and legendary director Axel Braun . . .

Studio:

The Bombshells 7

Video: The Bombshells 7
Preview

14 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents "The Bombshells 7," a movie devoted to bringing you the hottest . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Babes 6

Video: Big Ass Babes 6
Preview

10 Ratings

Nothing in the world compares to a horny, lustful woman with a thick, round booty! . . .

Studio:

Don't Tell My Wife I Buttfucked Her Best Friend 7

Video: Don't Tell My Wife I Buttfucked Her Best Friend 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

When Jack's wife leaves him, Britney, her best friend comes over to console her the . . .

Studio:

2 Girls Are Better Than 1

Video: 2 Girls Are Better Than 1
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

A sexy, stylish outfit (stripper dress, hot lingerie, come-fuck-me heels) brings

. . .

Studio:

I Came Inside My Stepdaughter 2

Video: I Came Inside My Stepdaughter 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Diabolic presents "I Came Inside My Stepdaughter 2," starring Sadie Pop, Jessica . . .

Studio:

My Step Daddy Came In My Mouth

Video: My Step Daddy Came In My Mouth
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Yum! She's so hungry for her stepdad's cock that she doesn't care that he's a forbidden . . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)

Video: Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)
Preview

13 Ratings

Everybody loves cheerleaders! I don't even think this is up for debate. There is . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 253 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Pete


tommymoss says:
 mr. pete is hot as fuck. if only he were gay. he would make a killing doing fucking guys!

hammsodomy says:
 I can't stand Mr. Pete's face. It irks me when he's in flicks.