New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Black Street Vol. 6
Victoria Sweet
Alias: Angelina Stoli
Born: May 4th 1984
Birth Place: Hollywood, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Having shot over 100 scenes, Victoria Sweet is a California girl who obviously isn't going anywhere. Of Italian and Mexican decent, this exotic beauty has done tons of interracial work for those of you who like to see little girls getting drilled by big black cocks. She's got her nipples, tongue and nose pierced, for those of you who like your girls a little kinky!

Title Any

Black Street Vol. 6

Video: Black Street Vol. 6
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What is your favorite kind of girl? Asian, Black, Latina, White? Well you cannot . . .

Studio:

Swallowed Up

Video: Swallowed Up
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Mike's apartment is becoming world renowned. Tiffany Fox found out about us all

. . .

Studio:

Miss Teen Black Casting

Video: Miss Teen Black Casting
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is on contest you will absolutely want to be a part of. The sexiest young ebony . . .

Studio:

Creampie Teens 4

Video: Creampie Teens 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

6 cream filled scenes where all these tight teens want is a nice warm load up

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Addiction

Video: Lesbian Addiction
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girls Productions present "Lesbian Addiction," starring Victoria Sweet, Alyssia Loop, . . .

Studio:

Little Teen Sluts Volume 3

Video: Little Teen Sluts Volume 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Five young girls doing what good little babes should do - get fucked hard! Sweet . . .

Studio:

Street Hookups

Video: Street Hookups
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Hot summer days for hot summer sex. Plucked straight off the street, these sizzling . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Couples 14

Video: Couples Seduce Couples 14
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Find out what's really going on in the neighborhood! Watch six amazing group . . .

Studio:

My First Porn 5

Video: My First Porn 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)
Preview

17 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Victoria Sweet

No Comments to Show