New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try  now!
Mya G.
Alias: Mya Butts
Born: May 6th 1977 / Taurus
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mya G., who is also known as Mya Butts, with her last name being quite literal in translation, is known for having a round, beautiful posterior. In fact, it was one of the main assets that got her so many roles in the adult film industry. From West Coast Productions, Black Ice, Mercenary Pictures and Evasive Angles, she’s played many roles, all of which has involved her showing off her assets. The Tennessee born Latina has performed in more than 50 films, including “Official Friday Parody” and more.
Title Any

Little In The Middle Phat In The Back 2

Video: Little In The Middle Phat In The Back 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lovers of massive booties rejoice! They’re cute in the face, slim in the waist…and . . .

Studio:

Big Black Booty Tricks

Video: Big Black Booty Tricks
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Mya G, Pleasure Bunny, Cassidy Clay, Jordin Skye, Chocolate Star, and Menage A. Roz . . .

Studio:

Phat Back Table Top Asses

Video: Phat Back Table Top Asses
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evasive Angels is here to present a fantastic, big butt certified movie! In case . . .

Studio:

Sumthin Bout Mya G.

Video: Sumthin Bout Mya G.
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's just something about Mya G. that makes her irresistible. Maybe it's the skin . . .

Studio:

Big Booty Bandits (Disc 3)

Video: Big Booty Bandits (Disc 3)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get the Black Ice big-butt compilation that delivers the hottest cheek-spreading . . .

Studio:

In Yo Face (Disc 4)

Video: In Yo Face (Disc 4)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Pinky leads the cast in this tribute to full-on facials! Big tits, luscious booty . . .

Studio:

Big Bottoms Up 2

Video: Big Bottoms Up 2
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Platinum Pictures present "Big Bottoms Up 2" starring Aline, Bobbi Starr, Claire . . .

Studio:

Big Black Asses 2 (Disc 4)

Video: Big Black Asses 2 (Disc 4)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Black by popular demand! These are the hottest, most bootylicious babes in XXX! Meet . . .

Studio:

Azz And Mo Ass Epic (Disc 1)

Video: Azz And Mo Ass Epic (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2 dozen of the most perfect asses known to man. This movie perhaps is the best cast . . .

Studio:

Black Chicks Need Huge Black Dicks

Video: Black Chicks Need Huge Black Dicks
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Urban Jungle went out and found the biggest black pipes they could for the sexiest . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mya G.

No Comments to Show