Aliases: Wolfe Hudson, Alexander Kelly
Born: November 24th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 9in
Tattoos: Left shoulder; Above pubes to the right of just be...
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wolf Hudson Porn Star

Wolf Hudson is an American adult film star with an eclectic heritage and portfolio. Born in New York City in 1984, Hudson has African American, French and Dominican ancestry and he's appeared in straight, bisexual and gay adult films since 2007 when he was around 23 years old, many of these films feature a bondage theme. Prior to his adult entertainment career, Wolf studied dance, and acting at the New Dance Group Arts Center in New York City. In his gay films Wolf prefers to top, though he sometimes also bottoms and has an impressive 9" uncut cock.

(314 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-30

Hentai Sex School - 2nd Semester Episode 8: Blitz's Break

Premium Title

It's time for some fun, as the Hentai Sex University students celebrate break with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-13

We Swing Both Ways 5

Today is a special day for Pierce Paris and his boyfriend Wolf Hudson. It's because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Trans Men of Trouble Films Volume 2

Premium Title

The Trans Men of TROUBLEfilms series begins with a six scene compilation of queer . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Bisexual Love Fest 2

Premium Title

Provocative director Aiden Starr loves alternative sexuality in her real life, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Secret Transgression 3

Crystal is at the home of her lover, Joel Someone. Joel is a married man and Crystal's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bi Bi Neighbor

These neighbors are sharing a lot more than just a cup of cream. They're sharing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Trans International - Stuck In L.A

Premium Title

Director Ramon Nomar’s TS series was conceived as a pornographic travelogue, but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Schoolboys 2

The sexed up schoolboys are back to fulfill their dirtiest fantasies and you won't . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wolf Hudson

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter