New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Bi-Sexually Active 3
Melissa Black
Aliases: Petra Black, Trisha Ice, Mistress Natalie Black, Nathalie Black
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 3rd 1983 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Tattoos: Cobra over pubes
Piercings: Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melissa Black was born on January 3rd, 1983 in Prague, Czech Republic. At the ripe age of 20-years-old, Black jumpstarted her career and eventually starred in over 100 titles. Black was featured in a number of hardcore scenes, many of which included anal creampies, A2M and other anal-centric material. Her soft aesthetic, sandy blonde hair and outgoing personality continues to be a force in all of her films.
Title Any

Bi-Sexually Active 3

Video: Bi-Sexually Active 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-03

This is an epic movie of adventurous fornication in the world of bi-sexual experiences! . . .

Studio:

Hot Rats 2

Video: Hot Rats 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In Hot Rats 2 fantasy and reality merge into a world of sexual pleasure and gratification . . .

Studio:

Mantis

Video: Mantis
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

In a remote mountain town, unexpected love was found among some ruins. A deadly love, . . .

Studio:

Yes Mistress!

Video: Yes Mistress!
Preview

8 Ratings

Get ready for tease and denial ... and other nasty femdom tales! After a long time . . .

Studio:

Dream Sex

Video: Dream Sex
Preview

11 Ratings

The best sex comes from your imagination. After delighting us with a video clip of . . .

Studio:

Gonzilla Vol. 2

Video: Gonzilla Vol. 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Bluebird Films wants to invite you to the second edition of "Gonzilla" where a bevy . . .

Studio:

Rollerbirds

Video: Rollerbirds
Preview

8 Ratings

Cindy Behr and her friends are the Rollerbirds and they are willing, able and more . . .

Studio:

Natalie Black - Bound Orgasm

Video: Natalie Black - Bound Orgasm
Preview

15 Ratings

Mistress Natalie Black has returned with her 24/7 slave to deliver him some of the . . .

Studio:

Brat Girls Classics 43

Video: Brat Girls Classics 43
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Kinky Europe Productions and the Brat Girls are back with the 43rd edition of Brat . . .

Studio:

Venus Rising

Video: Venus Rising
Preview

22 Ratings

Imagine a gorgeous woman making you come and you're so sensitive to the touch, you . . .

Studio:

Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang

Video: Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Salieri Entertainment and director Greg Centauro are very excited to bring you Storia . . .

Studio:

StrapOn Divas Vol. 3

Video: StrapOn Divas Vol. 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These Strap-On Divas will show no mercy for their submissives' poor asses. They warm . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Melissa Black

No Comments to Show