New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Erotic Massage Stories Vol. 8
  2. Anal Novice 4
  3. Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 10
  4. Corrupted Cuties 5
  5. Perfectly Trimmed Bush 3
  6. Exotic & Curvy Volume 4
  7. Tearing It Up
  8. Village Sluts
  9. Faces Covered 2
  10. Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty #10
Johnny Castle
Johnny CastleJohnny Castle
Alias: Antonio Lorca
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Jan 31st 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Johnny Castle Porn Star Biography

Johnny Castle was born and raised on the east coast, where he earned his master’s degree in psychology, but he gave it all up after realizing he needed to do something more exciting with his life. According to the actor, “I was finally done with school. I was running a furniture store, and I was bored. I wanted to do something different. I started taking acting classes. I put my pictures up on the internet and started getting offers to model. I realized the more clothes I took off, the more money I got paid.”

Men’s Magazine, thus shooting him to stardom and boosting his career to the point that he was shooting more than 150 titles each year!

In his free time, Castle enjoys traveling, spending time with his girlfriend (a former adult performer as well), and hitting the gym because, as he says, “having this body is a full-time job!”

Award Nominations

  • 2007 Men’s Magazie Man of the Year
  • 2012 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 Sex Awards Hottest Adult Stud
  • 2013 Fanny Awards Most Underrated Star
  • 2014 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 Fanny Awards Cocksman of the Year
  • 2014 XRCO Unsung Swordsman of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2015 XBIZ Best Scene – Vignette Release Tonight’s Girlfriend 22
  • 2016 AVN Fan Award: Favorite Male Performer
  • 2016 XBIZ Best Scene – Vignette Release Tonight’s Girlfriend 41
Title Any

Erotic Massage Stories Vol. 8

Video: Erotic Massage Stories Vol. 8
Preview
Premium Title

Pure Passion presents the eighth volume to the series “Erotic Massage Stories”. . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Anal Novice 4

Video: Anal Novice 4
Preview
Premium Title

These cuties are ready to lose their anal virginity! Captured in high definition, . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 10

Video: Threesome Fantasies Fulfilled 10
Preview
Premium Title

Prepare to be swept away as we turn long-awaited threesome fantasies into a vivid . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Corrupted Cuties 5

Video: Corrupted Cuties 5
Preview
Premium Title

They look so young, sweet and innocent. That's why corrupting them is so much more . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Perfectly Trimmed Bush 3

Video: Perfectly Trimmed Bush 3
Preview
Premium Title

Marley Brinx, Keisha Grey, Ariella Ferrera, Charley Chase and Dolly Leigh can't wait . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Exotic & Curvy Volume 4

Video: Exotic & Curvy Volume 4
Preview
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the forth volume to the series “Exotic & Curvy”. Bodies that . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Tearing It Up

Video: Tearing It Up
Preview
Premium Title

Twistys presents "Tearing It Up", starring some of your favorite porn stars getting . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Village Sluts

Video: Village Sluts
Preview

This Pretty Dirty compilation features fine married ladies with loose moral and no . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Faces Covered 2

Video: Faces Covered 2
Preview
Premium Title

The hottest women in the industry love their facials! Nothing is better for your . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty #10

Video: Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty #10
Preview
Premium Title

The Porn Pros are back at it again! This is the 10th edition of “Girl Next Door . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 44 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Johnny Castle


rabbity says:
 too too hot