New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Fash
Alias: Sklave Fash
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Aug 18th 1978 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Anarchy sign back of left hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fash Pornstar Biography

Fash is a black haired male star whose performing career was inaugurated in 2005. Fash was born on Aug 18, 1978. It is worth mentioning that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Jennifer Dark, however, he is 4 years older than Jennifer Dark.

Fash's Porn Career

Fash has worked with many adult film studios which notably include Inflagranti Film Berlin, Classy Affairs, and LetsDoeIt. He is highly talented and has performed in movies which are associated with 75 categories. These categories range from BDSM to Hd Movies -> Streaming Video and, additionally, Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Fash has worked with a sizable group of stars including Pornfighter Long-John, Vicky W. as well as Dries. Paired together 7 times, Jeremy P. Nova has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Fash. Their most recent video, Fickluder Test - AZ 343/A/1-4, became available in 2008 by Inflagranti Film Berlin. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Krankenschwestern: Kackt Unterm Kittle - Koitus Auf Rezept! (Inflagranti Film Berlin), Fick & Fussgeil (Inflagranti Film Berlin), and Zicken Ficken! Folge 12 (Inflagranti Film Berlin).

The collection of movies in which Fash is featured contains Sex & Lugen, Gag Balled and Paraphil. Fewer than half of his videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Fash appears contains Fashionistas, Bums Bus and Dark Dreams.

While Fash is not retired it has been several years since his last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from him sometime soon.

Title Any

Schwarze Flamme Gold 14 - Visionen Des Schmerzes

Video: Schwarze Flamme Gold 14 - Visionen Des Schmerzes
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Two men and a couple descend into the darker world of a S / M studio. Torn between . . .

Studio:

Fight Girls Runde 3

Video: Fight Girls Runde 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

You have got to see the third installment of Fight Girls! These aggressive German . . .

Studio:

Schwarze Flamme Gold 10 - Hera's Domestiken

Video: Schwarze Flamme Gold 10 - Hera's Domestiken
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Anyone who serves HERA has not always been happy to do so, especially when he has . . .

Studio:

Fetish-Zone: Fuesse - Feet Club

Video: Fetish-Zone: Fuesse - Feet Club
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In an extraordinary fetish club, visitors can enjoy something very special: sexy . . .

Studio:

Popp Oder Hopp 21 - Das Party Sex-Spiel

Video: Popp Oder Hopp 21 - Das Party Sex-Spiel
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

And again it says: "Popp or Hopp" - the party-sex game by Inflagranti in the Club . . .

Studio:

Sex'N'Oil 2

Video: Sex'N'Oil 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Oil shines, glitters and glistens on excited skin: fine, silky body oil! Hot-blooded . . .

Studio:

Sklaven Der Lust

Video: Sklaven Der Lust
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Bizarre fetish at its finest, slaves of lust… the story is like a nightmare, a . . .

Studio:

Popp Oder Hopp 17 - Das Party Sex-Spiel

Video: Popp Oder Hopp 17 - Das Party Sex-Spiel
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

"Popp or Hopp" - the party sex game by Inflagranti played in their Clubhouse. Sex-loving . . .

Studio:

Fickluder Test - AZ 343/A/1-4

Video: Fickluder Test - AZ 343/A/1-4
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

"The Men in trench coats" come undeclared. They have mighty, loaded cannons in the . . .

Studio:

Krankenschwestern: Kackt Unterm Kittle - Koitus Auf Rezept!

Video: Krankenschwestern: Kackt Unterm Kittle - Koitus Auf Rezept!
Preview

9 Ratings

Sick, in the hospital? Hot-attractive sisters who can not be approached? It does . . .

Studio:

Sluts On A Bus

Video: Sluts On A Bus
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Check out this naughty tattooed blonde with an impressive rack as she pleases

. . .

Studio:

Backseat Bitches

Video: Backseat Bitches
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Beautiful Meggie Marika meets Kookie Ryan's big black dick in a kinky rendezvous

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Fash

No Comments to Show