New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. POV Tu Eres El Protagonista
Anastasia Mayo
Anastasia MayoAnastasia MayoAnastasia MayoAnastasia Mayo
Alias: Anastasia Dream
Born: Apr 17th 1980
Birth Place: Barcelona, Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anastasia Mayo Pornstar Biography

Anastasia Mayo is a Latin female star. Ms. Mayo was born on Apr 17, 1980. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Sheri St. Clair although Ms. Anastasia Mayo is 23 years junior to Sheri St. Clair. Anastasia is originally from Barcelona, Spain.

Anastasia's Porn Career

Ms. Mayo has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which notably include Rotten Candy Pictures, IFG, and Thagson Wonderline. This Latinoadult model is extremely skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with 56 categories. These run the range from Italian scenes to reality porn , and even facials.

Ms. Anastasia Mayo has performed with a variety of other actors including Salma de Nora, Allyson Lee as well as Kelly Toma. Paired together 9 times, Max Cortes has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Anastasia Mayo. Their most recent joint effort, O'Animale A Barcellona, became available in 2006 by Topax Film. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Serial Fucker 3 (IFG), Clinica Miron (Jorben), and Lo Mejor De Anastasi Amayo (IFG).

The list of videos in which Anastasia Mayo is featured includes Casting Por Sorpresa, Corridas A Destajo and Rodajes En Vivo 2. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Anastasia Mayo has acted contains Sex & Revenge, First Class Eurosluts and Itty Bitty Titties (Rotten Candy).

While Ms. Mayo is not retired it has been 10 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

POV Tu Eres El Protagonista

Video: POV Tu Eres El Protagonista
Preview

6 Ratings

Max Cortes tricks these girls into being recorded with his camera while he fucks . . .

Studio:

Hot Rats 2

Video: Hot Rats 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In Hot Rats 2 fantasy and reality merge into a world of sexual pleasure and gratification . . .

Studio:

Woman Secrets

Video: Woman Secrets
Preview

8 Ratings

Every one of us has a secret that is untold but wants to share with someone. These . . .

Studio:

Dream Sex

Video: Dream Sex
Preview

11 Ratings

The best sex comes from your imagination. After delighting us with a video clip of . . .

Studio:

El Desmadre De Fin De Ano

Video: El Desmadre De Fin De Ano
Preview

9 Ratings

IFG presents "El Desmadre De Fin De Ano," starring Joha, Lara Tinelli, Anatasia Mayo, . . .

Studio:

Le Schiave Anali Di Sirius

Video: Le Schiave Anali Di Sirius
Preview

16 Ratings

“Le Schiave Anali Di Sirius” is a gorgeously shot film directed by Fabio Pasolini. . . .

Studio:

Dream Cum Two

Video: Dream Cum Two
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Sweet mother of all that is pussy...The title refers to Nacho's enviable position: . . .

Studio:

Sa Leao At The Lisbon Erotic Festival

Video: Sa Leao At The Lisbon Erotic Festival
Preview

9 Ratings

Sa Leao is one of the best known porn directors in Portugal, and he likes to be where . . .

Studio:

Los Castings De G.C.

Video: Los Castings De G.C.
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Directed by the master himself; G.C. is bringing you all new models who want to make . . .

Studio:

Enculator En Madrid

Video: Enculator En Madrid
Preview

11 Ratings

Scene 1 in an apartment in Spain, it's fantastic with Mobvs, Gina and Laura. In another . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Lost Movie

Video: Rocco's Lost Movie
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

ROCCO'S LOST MOVIE is a kinky collection of five unreleased scenes ranging . . .

Studio:

No Limits 5

Video: No Limits 5
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

Indulge in extreme sexual pleasures with women from Russia, Chez, Spain, and America . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anastasia Mayo

No Comments to Show