New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alexandra Joy
Alias: Godessa Del Gabo
Born: Jun 5th 1984
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexandra Joy Pornstar Biography

Alexandra Joy is an European female adult film star. Ms. Joy was born on Jun 5, 1984. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini shares a birthday with Hung Lo.

Alexandra's Porn Career

Alexandra Joy has worked with a variety of adult film studios including Rocco Siffredi Productions, Deviant Mindz, and Pure Filth Productions. This Europeanstar is very skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with 28 categories. These categories range from Italian scenes to Compilations , and also teen gonzo.

Alexandra Joy has starred with a variety of other models which include Lilit, Monica St. James and also Sandra De Marco. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Joy appearing most frequently with Claudia Rossi. The two of them have been in 5 videos together. Their most recent movie, Young Girls Who Love Anal Vol. 5, was released in 2007 by Porn Stories. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Fresh Euro Teens (Pure Filth Productions), Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16 (Clark Euro Angel Video), and Les Folles Du Cul 2 (Disc 1) (DV Film Production).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Alexandra Joy has acted includes Hardcore Confidential Vol. 3, Bust A Nutt In My Butt and Le Ragazze Serie (Voyeur Italia). The collection of video series in which Alexandra Joy is featured contains Ass Pounders, Mad Sex Party and Bust A Nutt In My Butt.

While Ms. Joy is not retired it has been 8 years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Toxic Anal

Video: Toxic Anal
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Not a lot of romance, but a whole lot of ass pounding! Beautiful girls getting their . . .

Studio:

Anal Excursions

Video: Anal Excursions
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Lex Drill Productions present "Anal Excursions." 100% Pure Anal. These ladies are . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

All Anal! 10 lovely sluts! Ten beautiful, butt fuckin' babes in an all-anal sextravaganza! . . .

Studio:

Double Parked 9 - Bumper To Bumper

Video: Double Parked 9 -  Bumper To Bumper
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who says being in traffic is bad? It's definitely a good thing when you're bumper . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Creamed By The Gangbang Team

Video: Mad Sex Party - Creamed By The Gangbang Team
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

If you think you've seen hardcore sluts before, you haven't seen anything yet! This . . .

Studio:

Le Ragazze Serie (Voyeur Italia)

Video: Le Ragazze Serie (Voyeur Italia)
Preview

14 Ratings

"Let Regazze Serie" is from Voyeur Italy series, an Italian series of productions . . .

Studio:

Steve Holmes' Graphic DP 2

Video: Steve Holmes' Graphic DP 2
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Steve Holmes has proven himself to be a nasty cocksman capable of bringing the raunchiest . . .

Studio:

ASStravaganza #11 (Disc 2)

Video: ASStravaganza #11 (Disc 2)
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2 disc set.

Check out 20 scenes full of butt sex and . . .

Studio:

ASStravaganza #11 (Disc 1)

Video: ASStravaganza #11 (Disc 1)
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2 disc set.

Check out 20 scenes full of butt sex and . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Sex Party 3 - Fashion Spread

Video: Ultimate Sex Party 3 -  Fashion Spread
Preview

72 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

A fashion show turns XXX! Beautiful babes being soaked in chammpagne & cum! . . .

Studio:

Elastic Assholes 6 (Disc 2)

Video: Elastic Assholes 6 (Disc 2)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Anal Themed Release Special Edition . . .

Studio:

Elastic Assholes 6 (Disc 1)

Video: Elastic Assholes 6 (Disc 1)
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Anal Themed Release Special Edition . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexandra Joy

No Comments to Show