New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try  now!
Sabina Blue
Alias: Small Viva
Born: Jan 12th 1990
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Waves Of Blonde Sensation

Video: Waves Of Blonde Sensation
Preview

You will not want to miss these five scenes with five hot blondes in this all blonde . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Dark Hair Bombshells

Video: Dark Hair Bombshells
Preview

Whoever said blondes have more fun was definitely wrong – these dark-haired bombshells . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

I Am A Slut But It's My First Time On Camera

Video: I Am A Slut But It's My First Time On Camera
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Don’t be shy now. These girls might have never been on camera for a XXX shoot before, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Brothers Fucking Their Stepsister 6

Video: Brothers Fucking Their Stepsister 6
Preview

Stepsisters are rough. They’re so sweet and trusting of you. They’d never imagine . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Smooth Feet From Heaven

Video: Smooth Feet From Heaven
Preview

The softest smoothest feet, like a fluffy-white-five-toed-cloud-from-HEAVEN! Are . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Sperm Swap In Europe 4

Video: Sperm Swap In Europe 4
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Europe Really knows how to throw a party, and the best way they throw them is in . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Teach Me How To Fuck, Please No. 2

Video: Teach Me How To Fuck, Please No. 2
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Watch four tight young newly legal kittens that are desperate to get truly fucked. . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Mouthful Of Mojo

Video: Mouthful Of Mojo
Preview

Are you thirsty? Lolly Blond, Angela Winter, Mya Dimaond, KAterina Coxx and Sabina . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

A Straight Guy's Bi Experience #2

Video: A Straight Guy's Bi Experience #2
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Dirty secrets are revealed and everyone has a fix. For these guys, they can't wait . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Fuck Those Chicks #6

Video: Fuck Those Chicks #6
Preview

Fuck Those Chicks Vol 6 features 6 scenes of fuckin. The starlets in this installment . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings
 

Comments and Reviews for Sabina Blue

No Comments to Show