Alias: Penny Play
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: May 24th 1985 / Gemini
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 38D
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber
Penny Barber

Penny Barber's Biography

Penny Barber was born on May 24, 1985 in California. In her free time, she enjoys watching vintage, schlock films, and cartoons.

Career

Penny Barber always enjoyed sex and prides herself on being a sort of exhibitionist. She'd been intimate with both guys and girls. Opportunity allowed Penny to explore her sexuality further, which resulted in her having sex with more girls than boys in her younger days. Penny's career began in 2003, when she was just 18 years old. She especially specializes in the ABDL niche, working with studios such as Girl Bullies and Kink.com, wherein she enjoys creating taboo fantasies.

Aside from her primary focus in the industry, she credits her first true scene with Madison Young as her start into the industry. Since then, she has worked with studios such as Filly Films, PervOUT, Family Sinners, and Homegrown Video.

(42 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-01

Perv Therapy

Premium Title

Haley Spades has a crush on her stepdad. Unsure at first, he is reluctant to explore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-21

EFW16 - Winner Fucks Loser - Lez Edition

Evolved Wrestling is back to the mats, and this time it's all about the girls. Dee . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

One Last Kiss

Premium Title

Jane (Wilde) is looking for some help to get into her dream university so she turns . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Another Night In The Valley

Premium Title

Charlotte is staking out a house and takes a nap in her car when she is suddenly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Mother The Cam Star

Premium Title

Stepmother, Michelle (Penny Barber), is seen getting ready for cam in a black robe. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

In Love With Daddy II

Premium Title

Stepdaughter Kenzie (Kenzie Reeves) walks past her stepdad (Chad White) swathing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Twisted Threesome Tales 9

Premium Title

Kiara Edwards and Valentina Nappi will make your eyes pop out of your head when you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Girls Love Strap-Ons 3

Exotic, all natural brunette Jenna Sativa gets a mouthful of blonde beauty Lily . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Second Chance

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Featurette Jealousy sex between Mike (Ryan Mclane) . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

EFW 11: Winner Fucks Loser

It’s no-holds-barred action when Evolved Wrestling throws down with some WINNER . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Penny Barber

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter