New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Elicia Solis
Aliases: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Jul 20th 1980 / Cancer
Birth Place: London, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Script inside right wrist
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elicia Solis Pornstar Biography

Elicia Solis is a modestly tattooed female porn star whose video career began in 2010. Ms. Solis was born on Jul 20, 1980. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Heidi Sin. Ms. Elicia Solis is originally from London, England, UK.

Elicia's Porn Career

Elicia Solis has worked with adult production companies including Cinema Erotika, Pure XXX Films, and British Milf Entertainment. This redheadadult model is quite gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with 15 categories. These categories range from ethnic European scenes to British scenes , and also contemporary stories.

Elicia has performed with a number of actors which include Tiffany Doll, Ishtar Rose as well as Billie Rai.

The collection of films in which Elicia Solis has acted contains Showroom Fuckers, Bang Me In The Bathroom and Temptation. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Elicia Solis is featured includes Hardcore Heaven, Real Housewives and Big Tits In Uniform.

While Ms. Solis is not retired it has been several years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Big Tits In Uniform 15

Video: Big Tits In Uniform 15
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Full Busty Jacket

Jay Snake is a fresh recruit on his

. . .

Studio:

Hardcore Heaven 2

Video: Hardcore Heaven 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

A Love Hate Fuck Relationship

When Abella Danger overhears

. . .

Studio:

Real Housewives Volume 10

Video: Real Housewives Volume 10
Preview

15 Ratings

REAL housewives have REAL needs, just like any other woman! Join these British MILF . . .

Studio:

Temptation

Video: Temptation
Preview

16 Ratings

Cinema Erotika and famous director DiSanto are very excited to tell the story of . . .

Studio:

Bang Me In The Bathroom

Video: Bang Me In The Bathroom
Preview

10 Ratings

Aren't you happy that the UK has more CCTV than any other country? We are because . . .

Studio:

Showroom Fuckers

Video: Showroom Fuckers
Preview

19 Ratings

These couples that a real thrill of maybe getting caught. These "Showroom Fuckers" . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Elicia Solis

No Comments to Show