New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Naughty Sitters
  2. 600 Anal Included
  3. Sex 4 Rent 3
  4. Fucking With Friends 6
Lovenia Lux
Aliases: Loveini Lux, Lorenia Lux, Lavana Lou
Born: Jul 31st 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Line of script left hip; Floral design left calf; Letter S inside a sun upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovenia Lux Pornstar Biography

Lovenia Lux is a moderately tattooed female star. Ms. Lovenia Lux was born on Jul 31, 1996. It is worth mentioning that this Leo was born the same day of the year as Gala Brown, however, she is 5 years junior to Gala Brown. Lovenia is originally from St. Petersburg, Russia.

Lovenia's Porn Career

Lovenia has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which notably include Bawd & Beautiful, Rocco Siffredi Productions, and LetsDoeIt. This blue-eyedstar is highly versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 59 categories. The list includes male on female anal, and also anal scenes for women.

Ms. Lovenia Lux has performed with a number of performers which include Ramon Monstercock, Kitana Lure and Layla Sin. Of all of her costars, you can find Lovenia Lux appearing most often with Cherry Kiss. The pair has been in 7 titles together. Their most recent movie, Sex 4 Rent 3, became available in 2019 by Reality Kings. The list of movies in which they have acted together also includes Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry (Marc Dorcel), Anal Innocence (Private), and Tales From Gapeland 21 (21Sextury.com Productions).

The collection of movies in which Lovenia Lux appears contains 600 Anal Included, Anal Lesbian Trio and Anal Loving Teenagers 3. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Lovenia Lux is featured contains Club Xtrem, Pornochic and Sex 4 Rent.

Title Any

Naughty Sitters

Video: Naughty Sitters
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-23
Premium Title

Naughty sitters are back in the business and they're ready to do theirs jobs like . . .

Studio:

600 Anal Included

Video: 600 Anal Included
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-05-02

For 600, you can stick it in any of their holes, including the small one. As a bonus, . . .

Studio:

Sex 4 Rent 3

Video: Sex 4 Rent 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-15

Reality Kings presents the third volume of Sex For Rent! Cherry Kiss, Lovenia Lux, . . .

Studio:

Fucking With Friends 6

Video: Fucking With Friends 6
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Legs Up Cock In

Alberto and Robin were on their way home when they

. . .

Studio:

Los Consoladores 8

Video: Los Consoladores 8
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Los Consoladores presents Birthday Threesome. Naughty couple Sicilia and Andy Stone . . .

Studio:

Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry

Video: Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Before your very eyes, the most beautiful girls of the French bourgeoisie offer their . . .

Studio:

Beauty 4K Volume 4

Video: Beauty 4K Volume 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Everybody dreams about finding presents under a Christmas tree, even adults.

. . .

Studio:

Outdoor Pleasures

Video: Outdoor Pleasures
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The two lovers, Toby and Lexi Layo meet in a garden. They are teasing each other . . .

Studio:

Instant Attraction

Video: Instant Attraction
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They knew they wanted each other the second that they laid their eyes on each

. . .

Studio:

Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4

Video: Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The beautiful hottie, Layla Sin wearing glitzy red heels, is back and sharing

. . .

Studio:

Pornochic 28 - Claire & Lana

Video: Pornochic 28 - Claire & Lana
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In this new episode of "Pornochic", the amazing Claire invites us in a sumptuous

. . .

Studio:

Club Xtrem Valentina & Katrina Limitless

Video: Club Xtrem Valentina & Katrina Limitless
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Welcome to the Xtrem Club! In this mysterious place, the most beautiful women of . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lovenia Lux

No Comments to Show