New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. You're Sensational
Angela Christin
Alias: Angella Christin
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Nov 3rd 1992 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Scorpion left shoulder blade; script left forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angela Christin Pornstar Biography

Angela Christin is a sparingly tattoo-adorned female model whose career started in 2014. Ms. Christin was born on Nov 3, 1992. It is noteworthy that Angela Christin, a Scorpio, shares a birthday with Buck Wright.

Angela's Porn Career

Ms. Angela Christin has worked with adult film studios including LetsDoeIt, Girlfriends.XXX, and Dane Jones. This brunetteperformer is highly skilled and has acted in films which involve 38 categories. The categories include Canadian scenes, lesbian sex and Appearance -> Natural Look.

Angela Christin has starred with a variety of other actors which include George Uhl, Linda Sweet as well as Neeo. Of all of her costars, you can see Angela appearing most frequently with Matt Ice. The pair has been in 3 videos together. The collection of videos in which they have performed together contains All That (Dane Jones), Flawless (Dane Jones), and Relaxxxed 9 (LetsDoeIt).

The collection of movies in which Angela Christin has acted contains She Needs A Ride 2, Charlotta And Angella and Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends Vol. 17. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Angela has acted includes My Naughty Album, A Girl Knows and Fucked In Traffic.

Title Any

You're Sensational

Video: You're Sensational
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-04-29

When a man has an opportunity to romance a beautiful young woman like Angella, he . . .

Studio:

Play With Me

Video: Play With Me
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hope you are all getting used to Jasmine...She has a natural playfulness and extroverted . . .

Studio:

Relaxxxed 9

Video: Relaxxxed 9
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 9th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:

Precious Things

Video: Precious Things
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

A lucky person may experience many precious things in their lifetime and chief among . . .

Studio:

Flawless

Video: Flawless
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Blonde beauty Angella has got everything and then some, and doesn't she know it. . . .

Studio:

Don't Hide

Video: Don't Hide
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Best friends and on/off girlfriends Tess and Angella are planning a holiday together . . .

Studio:

It's So Easy

Video: It's So Easy
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Loving lesbian girlfriends Kayla & Angella in their bright summer frocks caress on . . .

Studio:

Wet Dreams

Video: Wet Dreams
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

You're going to love seeing these horny Czech beauties get in the mood for a passionate . . .

Studio:

Doing Our Nails

Video: Doing Our Nails
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Angella and Tracy, two horny and bored girlfriends, were doing their nails one day . . .

Studio:

The Modeling Job

Video: The Modeling Job
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Gorgeous European blonde Rossella Visconti enjoys her photoshoot with Dyllon Day,

. . .

Studio:

So Sweet

Video: So Sweet
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Angella and Natalee are so sweet to each other. The lesbian lovers always have the . . .

Studio:

She Needs A Ride 2

Video: She Needs A Ride 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

The air conditioning stopped working, so Barra Brass strips in the backseat of

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Angela Christin

No Comments to Show