New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Down To Fuck A Stranger 6
  2. Vlad Dracul 1
  3. Taurus 1
  4. Creampie Addicts - Rossella Visconti
  5. Cheating Wives
Rossella Visconti
Alias: Rosella Visconti
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Dec 12th 1990 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel; clit; left nostril; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rossella Visconti Pornstar Biography

Rossella Visconti is a green-eyed female performer whose career was launched in 2014. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 12, 1990. It is noteworthy that Rossella Visconti, a Sagittarius, shares the exact birthday with Ella Marie.

Rossella's Porn Career

Ms. Visconti has worked with adult movie studios including SexArt, Salieri Entertainment, and LetsDoeIt. This moderately piercing-ladenperformer is very gifted and has starred in films which involve 64 categories. These run the range from gonzo scenes with big tits to gonzo fetish scenes , and also wall to wall scenes for women.

Rossella has starred with a variety of other performers including Krisztina Ventura, Kristof Cale as well as Cayenne Klein. Of all of her costars, you can see Rossella appearing most frequently with Steve Holmes. The pair has been in 3 videos together. Some of the videos in which they have acted together include Vatigale 3 (Salieri Entertainment), Vatigale 2 (Salieri Entertainment), and Vatigale 1 (Salieri Entertainment).

The list of films in which Rossella Visconti is featured includes Lover's Paradise 4, Quelle Che Di C...O Se Ne Intendono and Her First MILF 20. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Rossella Visconti appears contains Down To Fuck A Stranger, Foot Art and My Naughty Album.

Title Any

Down To Fuck A Stranger 6

Video: Down To Fuck A Stranger 6
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-09

Mofos brings you five of the sexiest sluts who love to get down and dirty whenever . . .

Studio:

Vlad Dracul 1

Video: Vlad Dracul 1
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-05-22

This movie is all about Vlad Dracula! More happens in Dracula's palace than you've . . .

Studio:

Taurus 1

Video: Taurus 1
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-05-16

Beautiful series written and directed by Mario Salieri. David King, a well-known . . .

Studio:

Creampie Addicts - Rossella Visconti

Video: Creampie Addicts - Rossella Visconti
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Porno Dan loves having sex with gorgeous women and Rossella is an extremely beautiful . . .

Studio:

Cheating Wives

Video: Cheating Wives
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

There are few things that are filthier than a cheating housewife. And that's why . . .

Studio:

Lover's Paradise 4

Video: Lover's Paradise 4
Preview

7 Ratings

Love and lust abound in couples and threesomes with a focus on dainty painted toes . . .

Studio:

3 On 3 Orgies

Video: 3 On 3 Orgies
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Doghouse proudly presents 3 On 3 Orgies, featuring some of the horniest Europeans . . .

Studio:

Foot Art 10

Video: Foot Art 10
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cutie beauty Rossella Visconti walks among fallen fruits. Her sexy feet climb

. . .

Studio:

Sexy Lingerie

Video: Sexy Lingerie
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pretty Lexi Layo shared a sensual moment with Charlie Deen. She can't resist

. . .

Studio:

My First Porn Audition 8

Video: My First Porn Audition 8
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Before they were known for the cock hungry sex kittens they truly are; these girls . . .

Studio:

Someone's Mother

Video: Someone's Mother
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Immerse yourself in 5 alluring sexual encounters. Let Alexa Tomas, Kira Queen, Helena . . .

Studio:

Driver Duties Volume 2

Video: Driver Duties Volume 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Porndoe Premium presents "Driver Duties 2," starring Christen Courtney, Mea Melone, . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rossella Visconti

No Comments to Show