New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Laya Leighton
Aliases: Barbie Summer, Layla Leighton
Born: Jan 5th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Colorado
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left Finger
Piercings: NavelNippleLeft Eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laya Leighton Biography



Laya Leighton is well known due to her physical looks, which is reminiscent of the '70s. She was born on January 5, 1984 in Colorado. Fresh-faced and out of high school, she opted to make her way out to California to be an actress. Laya is a blonde beauty standing 5'4" tall and her measurements are 36D-24-34. Laya is also known for being pregnant in 2004, 2008 and 2011 and performing several pregnant – themed films during her time in the business. Laya was also known to perform in Anal and Interracial – themed films as well. Laya eventually retired from the business in 2012 and she was featured in 29 adult titles.
Title Any

Pregnant Kink 10

Video: Pregnant Kink 10
Preview

17 Ratings

There are many reasons why Pregnant Kink keeps pumping out the hits! There’s nothing . . .

Studio:

Whore Gaggers 5

Video: Whore Gaggers 5
Preview

59 Ratings

100% throat fucking! It's a 120 minute throat-bath with ten cum-gurglin' whores! . . .

Studio:

We Swallow 6

Video: We Swallow 6
Preview

177 Ratings


Pole Positions
Laya is delivering a pole to Rodney. He notices . . .

Studio:

Bros & Blondes 2

Video: Bros & Blondes 2
Preview

33 Ratings

If blondes always have more fun; then that's definitely true when these bubbly blondes . . .

Studio:

Teenage Brotha Lovers 2

Video: Teenage Brotha Lovers 2
Preview

48 Ratings

Cum on over and check out some of the ripest, supple young teens as they spread their . . .

Studio:

First Time On Porn #5

Video: First Time On Porn #5
Preview

62 Ratings

These girls are hot and ready for some serious sex! First Time in front of the camera! . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Barefoot and Pregnant Vol. 7

Video: Lesbian Barefoot and Pregnant Vol. 7
Preview

17 Ratings

This ethnic extravaganza will amaze you with its hot content, and it's sure to satisfy . . .

Studio:

Shane Diesel's Fucking Adventures Volume 1

Video: Shane Diesel's Fucking Adventures Volume 1
Preview

72 Ratings

Q: Where the white women at? A: They're on Shane Diesel's dick. All men are NOT created . . .

Studio:

Scale Bustin Babes 43

Video: Scale Bustin Babes 43
Preview

37 Ratings

Check out Rodney Moore's pretty, well fed scale bustin' divas. Violet Rain, Dire . . .

Studio:

Black Rods & White Broads

Video: Black Rods & White Broads
Preview

29 Ratings

These white girls have a deep love for thick and meaty black cock. Cum and watch . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Laya Leighton

No Comments to Show