New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alanna Anderson
Alias: Alana Anderson
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Aug 21st 1992 / Leo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Inside right wrist; left side of belly (2012)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alanna Anderson Pornstar Biography

Alanna Anderson is a blue-eyed female adult model whose career was launched in 2011. This Leo was born on Aug 21, 1992. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day of the year as April Rayne although she is 20 years younger than April Rayne.

Alanna's Porn Career

Ms. Anderson has worked with studios including SCORE Group, Vivid, and Girl Candy Films. She is very skilled and has acted in movies which involve 24 categories. The categories include pregnant women, hardcore sex and even Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Ms. Anderson has acted with a number of actors including Chanel Preston, Lady Rebecca and Abagelle Banks. Of all of her costars, you can find Alanna Anderson on camera most frequently with Chris Strokes. The two of them have been in 3 videos together. The list of videos in which they have performed together includes Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 1) (New Sensations), So Young So Sexy P.O.V. #4 (Digital Sin), and Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 2) (New Sensations).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Anderson has acted includes Stunning Butts Vol.2, So Young So Sexy P.O.V. #4 and Lesbian Guidance Counselor. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Alanna Anderson has acted includes Brand New Faces, Lesbian Guidance Counselor and So Young So Sexy P.O.V..

Title Any

Preggos & Milkers Hardcut 2

Video: Preggos & Milkers Hardcut 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mama's got tits, and these glowing mother and mothers-to-be know how to use them . . .

Studio:

1st Facial: Wet & Gooey

Video: 1st Facial: Wet & Gooey
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The first time a girl gets a facial is a very special time in her sexual life. The . . .

Studio:

Brand New Faces 45

Video: Brand New Faces 45
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

B. Skow had been the lead director at Vivid Entertainment for a few years before . . .

Studio:

Stunning Butts Vol.2

Video: Stunning Butts Vol.2
Preview

20 Ratings

Cum Louder Studios is very excited to introduce you to some of Europe's finest and . . .

Studio:

Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 2)

Video: Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 2)
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

New Sensations presents "young Girls Need It Big". Over five hours featuring Stevie . . .

Studio:

Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 1)

Video: Young Girls Need It Big (Disc 1)
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

New Sensations presents "young Girls Need It Big". Over five hours featuring Stevie . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Guidance Counselor

Video: Lesbian Guidance Counselor
Preview

110 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 Feminist Porn Award NomineeBeautiful, curvy brunette Sovereign Syre stars . . .

Studio:

So Young So Sexy P.O.V. #4

Video: So Young So Sexy P.O.V. #4
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Get ready to slide into some fresh tight pussy as these young cuties patiently wait . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Alanna Anderson

No Comments to Show