New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Nikita (iii)
Aliases: Nikita Slow, Nikita Martini
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Feb 28th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ukraine Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikita (iii) Pornstar Biography

Nikita is a blonde female porn star whose career was inaugurated in 2003. This Pisces was born on Feb 28, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Pisces shares a birthday with Dominica Leoni. Nikita was born in Ukraine.

Nikita's Porn Career

Nikita has worked with multiple adult video studios including Zero Tolerance Entertainment, Elegant Angel, and Mercenary Pictures. This blondeactress is quite talented and has worked in videos which are associated with 39 categories. These categories range from gonzo fetish scenes to Compilations , and fantasy & supernatural scenes.

Nikita has performed with a variety of other performers including Nico, Nelly as well as Julia Crow. Paired together 4 times, Leslie Taylor has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Nikita. Their most recent video, Big Butt Attack 5, was released in 2009 by Cruel Media Productions. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also contains Anal Seduction #1 (Hustler), Succulence (Elegant Angel), and Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex) (Anabolic).

The collection of films in which Nikita has acted includes High Octane No. 14, Cumstains Volume 3 and Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex). The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Nikita has appeared contains Lex on Blondes, Double The Fun 2 On 1 and High Octane.

While Nikita is not retired it has been 10 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

All Anal! 10 lovely sluts! Ten beautiful, butt fuckin' babes in an all-anal sextravaganza! . . .

Studio:

Private Reality 18 - Double Hole

Video: Private Reality 18 - Double Hole
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Get ready for another fierce attack of hot-lovin' action in Private Reality 18 - . . .

Studio:

Spread Eagle

Video: Spread Eagle
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Just the way we like our women...spread eagle and open for business! We only want . . .

Studio:

Lex On Blondes Volume 1

Video: Lex On Blondes Volume 1
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Seven is a number that holds a magical power in most cultures, and in this movie, . . .

Studio:

Guardami

Video: Guardami
Preview

21 Ratings

This film marks the long-awaited debut of Elena Grimaldi in her very first role presented . . .

Studio:

Succulence

Video: Succulence
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

I found some Ukrainian girls that were too hot, so I figured some nice psycho-drama . . .

Studio:

Il Saprofita

Video: Il Saprofita
Preview

30 Ratings

There seems to be some arguing over who is going to get to take care of dear old . . .

Studio:

Les Partouzes De Mr Le Comte

Video: Les Partouzes De Mr Le Comte
Preview

21 Ratings

This is a story of the most beautiful women who are so desperate to participate in . . .

Studio:

Big Butt Attack 5

Video: Big Butt Attack 5
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

BIG BUTT ATTACK 5, the latest Buttman Magazine Choice release from the rough sex . . .

Studio:

Dossier Prostituzione

Video: Dossier Prostituzione
Preview

44 Ratings

Super hot chicks in this one guys! The Italians never let us down in that way, always . . .

Studio:

Iron Head 1

Video: Iron Head 1
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

18 Girls, 15 Scenes, 100% Amazing Action! What do you get when the most beautiful . . .

Studio:

Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex)

Video: Tournante #1 (Tournament of Sex)
Preview

77 Ratings

NOTICE-Cum eating abounds in the awe-inspiring gangbang presentation! Finally a gangbang . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikita (iii)

No Comments to Show