New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Liza Shay
Aliases: Dulce Young, Liza Manelli
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Oct 4th 1989 / Libra
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Liza Shay Pornstar Biography

Liza Shay is a brunette female model whose video career began in 2010. Liza was born on Oct 4, 1989. It is worth mentioning that this Libra has the same birthday as Sabrina Bliss although she is 21 years junior to Sabrina Bliss. Ms. Liza Shay was born in Russia.

Liza's Porn Career

Liza Shay has worked with studios including Rocco Siffredi Productions, 21Sextury.com Productions, and Abigail Productions. She is quite talented and has starred in films which are associated with 43 categories. These categories range from young lesbians to European scenes , and ethnic gonzo scenes.

Ms. Shay has performed with a number of models including Sasha Rose (i), Celia and Zoey. Of all of her costars, you can see Liza paired most often with Timo Hardy. The pair has been in 3 films together. The list of videos in which they have performed together contains Little Russian Spies (Juicy Entertainment - Dirty Laundry Pictures), Timo: Party Hardy (Timo Hardy), and Anal Consequences For Teenagers 2 (Anal Industries).

The list of videos in which Liza Shay has acted contains Sorority Pledges - The Big Cock Challenge, Sweethearts Special 22 - School Sucks And I Suck Too! and Desperate Teens At Home Part 7. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Shay has acted includes FantASStic DP, Rocco's X-treme Gapes and Cute & Tight Holes.

Title Any

Granny Meets Girl #9

Video: Granny Meets Girl #9
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pretty blonde Julia Parker can't resist a vintage pussy. With hot granny Alice Sharp, . . .

Studio:

Grandpas Vs Teens 11

Video: Grandpas Vs Teens 11
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Bruno and Melody Petite have a little chit-chat on the couch. The young Latina can't . . .

Studio:

FantASStic DP #16

Video: FantASStic DP #16
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Horny slut Loren Minardi is getting ready for the night of her life. Two lucky guys . . .

Studio:

One Last Time

Video: One Last Time
Preview

20 Ratings

The movers have come and gone, and this couple is almost out of the city. It went . . .

Studio:

Desperate Teens At Home Part 7

Video: Desperate Teens At Home Part 7
Preview

12 Ratings

Teenage girls, home alone, nothing to do... well, that's asking for trouble! The . . .

Studio:

Cute & Tight Holes 2

Video: Cute & Tight Holes 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

You won't find any young, any tighter, or any sluttier than Private's dream-team . . .

Studio:

Teenage Threesomes

Video: Teenage Threesomes
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They are young but experienced enough! And just one guy is not enough for them. They . . .

Studio:

Sweethearts Special 22 - School Sucks And I Suck Too!

Video: Sweethearts Special 22 - School Sucks And I Suck Too!
Preview

17 Ratings

Are all those girls in class actually listening to their teacher or is their mind . . .

Studio:

Anal Consequences For Teenagers 2

Video: Anal Consequences For Teenagers 2
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tight bodies are expected for teen girls to have. Squeezing a thick dick in can be . . .

Studio:

Sweethearts Special 18 - My first Girlfriend

Video: Sweethearts Special 18 - My first Girlfriend
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Eight hot little teen twats are making their debut as they get stuffed, fucked and . . .

Studio:

Sorority Pledges - The Big Cock Challenge

Video: Sorority Pledges - The Big Cock Challenge
Preview

57 Ratings

When the dirty minds of Unparalleled Productions heard that the sisters of Delta . . .

Studio:

My Cum Button (Disc 1)

Video: My Cum Button (Disc 1)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's time to get wet and wild as 22 horny babes go on a quest to find that sweet . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Liza Shay

No Comments to Show