New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. RelaXXXed 21
  2. Orgasmatics Vol. 39 - Dildo Terror
Ferrara Gomez
Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
Aliases: Katka, Ferrera Gomez, Jessica Koks
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Apr 26th 1991 / Taurus
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back; lower right leg
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Ferrara Gomez

Ferrara Gomez is a slim and petite XXX starlet. Ferrara is famous within the industry for youthful appearance and slight and petite build. Despite her name and her appearance, Gomez, actually hails from the Czech Republic and is not Hispanic. Ferrara is equipped with an all-natural 34A-23-34 body.

Career

Ferrara made her debut in the industry in 2010 and she's been featured in near 60 adult titles since that time. Gomez has managed to appear in many different adult genres, but she can mostly be seen in teen, anal, ass to mouth, double penetration, lesbian and interracial movies. Gomez has been lucky and talented enough to perform for some of the more influential studios in the business like Mike High, Evil Angel, 3rd Degree, Marc Dorcel, and she can seen on her own site kiki18.com. Ferrara has been fortunate to be a part of some very memorable scenes like when she performed with Angel Rivas, Tiffany Doll, Frank Torelli, and Rick Angel in 2012's Rocco's World and her work in 2012's Lesbian Lovers 3 where she paired up with Samantha Jolie in a smoldering lesbian scene.

Title Any

RelaXXXed 21

Video: RelaXXXed 21
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sun, sweat, and SEX- IN this 21st edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the pool and all . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 39 - Dildo Terror

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 39 - Dildo Terror
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The magic wand always does the trick! The power of the pussy is put to the test! . . .

Studio:

Relaxxxed 12

Video: Relaxxxed 12
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 12th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:

Espanoles Cazando Inocentes En Praga

Video: Espanoles Cazando Inocentes En Praga
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Director Robin Reid and Max Cortes go to Prague on a field trip and fuck a few innocent . . .

Studio:

Bangin' Belles 4

Video: Bangin' Belles 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Hot fuck and cum on feet for sultry Hungarian pinup babe Felicia Kiss. Beautiful

. . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Lesbo Overload & The Cock Massage

Video: Mad Sex Party - Lesbo Overload & The Cock Massage
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It is always exciting to see a girl tenderly loving another girl, but these beauties . . .

Studio:

Banging Belles

Video: Banging Belles
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Romantic fuck by the fireplace with busty Czech pinup babe Barbara Nova

. . .

Studio:

Pure Paige Prague

Video: Pure Paige Prague
Preview

14 Ratings

Pure Paige Prague is all about beautiful girls that are about to embrace some pure . . .

Studio:

Wet Dreams

Video: Wet Dreams
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

You're going to love seeing these horny Czech beauties get in the mood for a passionate . . .

Studio:

Dirty Cops

Video: Dirty Cops
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Private takes the game of 'cops and robbers' to a new level with an arresting selection . . .

Studio:

Public Anal

Video: Public Anal
Preview

17 Ratings

Patricie, Anne, Veronica, Katka, Simona are all very pretty girls who happen to be . . .

Studio:

5 Incredible Orgies Vol. 4

Video: 5 Incredible Orgies Vol. 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Doghouse Digital is inviting over the neighbors for some fine dining and wild swinger . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ferrara Gomez

No Comments to Show