Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Ass Candy 2
  2. MILF Performers Of The Year 2016
  3. Mommy Sucks 5
  4. Big Wet Asses 25
Ryan Conner
Alias: Ryan Connor (Female)
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Feb 12th 1971 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Santa Ana, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Large bunch of roses on left hip; 2015 comeback - Vishnu based left arm sleeve; peacock feathers down left side; design down left ankle; across back
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ryan Conner Biography

After retiring from the industry for over a decade, Ryan Conner returned with a bang in 2015. Conner was able to pick up right where she left off-working with many top stars and studios as soon as she came back onto the scene. Fans of the anal-loving star rejoiced at her return.

Early Life

Ryan Conner spent her childhood indoctrinated as a Jehovah's Witness, describing her youth as "very, very, very restricted." Conner was forbidden from sex before marriage, and couldn't date without a chaperone present. Conner married at 18 and lost her virginity very traditionally to her husband during her honeymoon. After her first marriage didn't work out, Conner found herself wanting to distance herself from her religious upbringing. The first logical step for Conner to make it on her own was to get herself a job, and she had a friend who danced. When Conner finally tried dancing for herself, she enjoyed it so much that she was soon feature dancing. Conner soon became curious about starring in an adult film, and finally took the plunge at age 28.

Career

Ryan Conner loved getting to know her sexual side while working in the porn industry. In her first go-around, Conner gained a large fanbase that loved her for her large backside and ferocious sexual energy. Around 2004, Conner began experiencing health problems that interfered with her ability to shoot. She never formally retired, but she wanted to take a break to focus on her health and raising her daughter. During her hiatus, Conner began experimenting with entering the music industry. When she began gaining back her health, Conner realized how much she missed porn, and decided that if she began filming again it would also serve to help promote her music.

Since her happy return, Ryan Conner has promised her fans that she's going to film things she hasn't done before. She hopes to film more gangbangs and creampies, but she's still uncertain about double-anal or double-vaginal penetration. Conner filmed the first double-penetration of her career for Jules Jordan in the film DP Masters 2 during her first week back in the industry.

Quirky Facts

Ryan Conner is the mother of fellow adult starlet Dylan Phoenix.

In 2011, Conner made her foray into the music industry, releasing 2 pop singles under her legal name. In September of 2015, she released a full-length album entitled Bad Apple. When asked of her musical inspirations, Conner cites Billie Holiday, Frank Sinatra, The Righteous Brothers, Avicii, Journey, The Beatles, No Doubt, Queen, and Skrillex as a few of her influences.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2001 AVN Best New Starlet

Porn Awards

  • 2001 AVN Top 10 Bitchin' All-Girl Sex Scenes Bad Wives 2

Title Any

Ass Candy 2

Video: Ass Candy 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Twerk And Jerk

Kelsi is filming an exercise routine when she starts

. . .

Studio:

MILF Performers Of The Year 2016

Video: MILF Performers Of The Year 2016
Preview

25 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents 'MILF Performers Of The Year 2016', showcasing the hottest . . .

Studio:

Mommy Sucks 5

Video: Mommy Sucks 5
Preview

22 Ratings

Scene 1: Our Little Secret

Allison Moore confesses to her stepson Brad

. . .

Studio:

Big Wet Asses 25

Video: Big Wet Asses 25
Preview

22 Ratings

Elegant Angel proudly presents Big Wet Asses 25, the newest volume in the multi-award . . .

Studio:

Magnificent Anal MILFs

Video: Magnificent Anal MILFs
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

The sodomy specialists at LeWood — star performer/directors Francesca Le and

. . .

Studio:

I Love My Babysitter (Disc 1)

Video: I Love My Babysitter (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings

Mmm, that babysitter sure is hot! And in this two-disc marathon, fans get a taste . . .

Studio:

Step Family Matters

Video: Step Family Matters
Preview

35 Ratings

As a teen, one of the most exciting experiences is when you first get to learn the . . .

Studio:

Yoga Freaks

Video: Yoga Freaks
Preview

38 Ratings
Premium Title

Yoga Freaks: Episode One

In the first episode of Yoga Freaks, Abella enters

. . .

Studio:

Big Booty MILFS

Video: Big Booty MILFS
Preview

21 Ratings

Lethal Hardcore is very excited to bring you some of the thickest, juiciest asses . . .

Studio:

Anal Soccer Moms

Video: Anal Soccer Moms
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

The skillful pornographers of Perv City present “Anal Soccer Moms” — shapely,

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 28 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ryan Conner


dogzcatcher says:
 Welcome back, Ryan. I like your scene with Mr. Ferrera in "Raw 23".

SHX says:
 Ryan's amazing.....so glad she's back! When do we get the Connor v. Adriano "anal titans" match

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Pretty milf face. Fleshy butt.

SHX says:
 Fantastic to see sexy Ryan Conner back in Oil Overload 13!! Hopefully we'll see more of Ryan....please!!!

Back to top