New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kyla King
Alias: Kylie King
Born: Nov 6th 1983 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Breda, North Brabant, Netherlands
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kyla King Biography

King began her career as a porn actress in the More Dirty Debutantes 294. Later on, she would appear in the first Dutch Porn soap Naughty Times Horny Times (Stoute Tijden Geile Tijden). She appeared in the next 8 that followed as well. Simultaneously, she was showcased in the "Best of Holland" series, and went to on to perform frequently as a female who was in charge of her sexuality, which was evident in films such as Strap On Chicks Volume 13. A blonde with icy blue eyes, and though Kyla isn't the tall Amazonian type, she carries the persona necessary which makes the 30+ films she appears in that much more interesting and stimulating.
Title Any

Army Of Ass 8

Video: Army Of Ass 8
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These anal whores just love getting fucked in the poop chute! They bend over and . . .

Studio:

Home Made Sex Tapes 3

Video: Home Made Sex Tapes 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

2 hours of raw, homemade amateur footage to excite and delight. Featuring Porsha, . . .

Studio:

10 Hardcore Quickies Volume 5

Video: 10 Hardcore Quickies Volume 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Maya Hills, Alexis Amore, Rebecca Riley, Charlotte Stokely, Kyla King, and other . . .

Studio:

A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young Vol. 2

Video: A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young Vol. 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

10 women and all they want is to have a wild erotic lesbian adventure. This is the . . .

Studio:

Fuck Face

Video: Fuck Face
Preview

101 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

She straps her dildo on his face and relentlessly ravages him. Intensely selfish . . .

Studio:

Strapon Chicks Volume 13 - Pleased To Meat You

Video: Strapon Chicks Volume 13 - Pleased To Meat You
Preview

93 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Turn-about is fair play. Several take-charge trollops turn these macho men into screaming . . .

Studio:

Brandon Iron's Toeses Like Roses

Video: Brandon Iron's Toeses Like Roses
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

For foot lovers only! Wiggling piggies tease and torment you! Brandon Iron's displays . . .

Studio:

Insatiable Lesbian Curiosities

Video: Insatiable Lesbian Curiosities
Preview

27 Ratings

These hot and horny lesbians have nothing but curiosity when it comes to their best . . .

Studio:

Casting The New Guys Volume 10

Video: Casting The New Guys Volume 10
Preview

4 Ratings

Scene 1 - Today Kyla has a visitor with the name Boris. He wants to be an adult actor . . .

Studio:

Bitches Of Pain Volume 1

Video: Bitches Of Pain Volume 1
Preview

6 Ratings

Slave Argee is visiting Mrs Charisma Gold. It's one of her first sessions for the . . .

Studio:

Craving A Cream Pie

Video: Craving A Cream Pie
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

You gotta fill all them holes! Craving a Cream Pie is 100% Internal Ejaculation . . .

Studio:

Casting The New Guys Volume 7

Video: Casting The New Guys Volume 7
Preview

7 Ratings

Meet Kai, a shy and nervous newbie to the "Casting New Guys Series". In a brief interview, . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kyla King

No Comments to Show