New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Secretary's Academy
  2. Sex Illusion
  3. DP Does It!
  4. Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass
  5. Anal Appeal
  6. Bangin' Belles 2
  7. Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2
  8. Police Harassment
  9. Aruna - Russian Babe Wants Doctors Cum
  10. Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies
George Uhl
Aliases: Jiri George, George Ruhl
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Nov 30th 1970 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Rokycany, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

George Uhl’s Porn Star Biography

George Uhl was born in the Czech Republic and began his career in adult entertainment in 1998. He started by appearing in European productions for studios such as Video Art Holland and VCV Communication, among a few others. He gradually built a reputation for himself and began working in American productions for some of the biggest studios in the industry, including New Sensations, Mile High, Zero Tolerance, and many more. Over the course of his impressive 16 year career, Uhl has appeared in more than 1000 titles, making him one of the most prolific actors in the biz.

Uhl definitely has an impressive number of titles under his belt-far too many to list here. But here are a few of his more notable appearances that you should add to your ‘must see’ list. You’ll want to see his performance in “Ass Crackin' 1” from New Sensations. And don’t forget to follow that up with his 6 subsequent appearances in the “Ass Crackin’” series. Because he began his career working for European production companies, you should see a few of those, as well. Uhl appeared in “Chick All Hardcore 9” from Video Art Holland and then continued appearing in the series to the tune of 12 total performances.
Title Any

Secretary's Academy

Video: Secretary's Academy
Preview

Have you ever dreamt of having your very own professionally trained Secretary? Here . . .

Studio:

Sex Illusion

Video: Sex Illusion
Preview

Sex Illusion is 7 intensely flaming scenes, shot by Director Max Cortes. This DVD . . .

Studio:

DP Does It!

Video: DP Does It!
Preview

7 Ratings

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy,

. . .

Studio:

Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass

Video: Don't Tell My Husband U Fucked My Ass
Preview

18 Ratings

Can you keep a secret for these horny housewives? They will open the backdoor if . . .

Studio:

Anal Appeal

Video: Anal Appeal
Preview

11 Ratings

All Anal All Brand New. Cherry Dirty Magazine or Oral! Cherry Rub-A-Tub Treat! Courtney . . .

Studio:

Bangin' Belles 2

Video: Bangin' Belles 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Hot babe Alexis Brill is all dressed up and ready to fuck. Mugur pleases her with . . .

Studio:

Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2

Video: Big Titted Fuck Whores Vol. 2
Preview

12 Ratings

100% Natural! 4 beautiful, buxom Euro whores each get the fucking of their lives. . . .

Studio:

Police Harassment

Video: Police Harassment
Preview

11 Ratings

Alex Romero brings you the sexiest women in action, you won't want to miss Police . . .

Studio:

Aruna - Russian Babe Wants Doctors Cum

Video: Aruna - Russian Babe Wants Doctors Cum
Preview

7 Ratings

Sometimes as a doctor you receive bizarre requests from patients. I had one today. . . .

Studio:

Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies

Video: Family Affairs - Spoiled Brats Love Creampies
Preview

12 Ratings

Some families are close. Others are much closer. Provocative Pictures wants you to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 104 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for George Uhl

No Comments to Show