New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Corina Taylor
Aliases: Corina Davis, Corrina Taylor, Corine Taylor
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Mar 19th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Little Rock, AR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Corina Taylor (Corrina Taylor, Victoria Davis, Corina Davis) is a slight and petite beauty with brunette hair and hazel eyes. Corina is a former Budweiser Budgirl and is also a trained dancer and actress. She broke into the adult industry by actually submitting her photo to Hustler Magazine for their Beaver hunt contest and her first submission was printed in their Barely Legal section. Eventually, that led way to Taylor finding work in the adult film industry in 2003, with her very first film being 'Barely legal 39.' Corina immediately gained a significant fan-following and she soon made an appearance on Howard Stern. On the Howard Stern interview, Corina spoke about and revealed many things about her personal life, like how her mother and step-father watch and critique her adult film performances and how she frequently walks around her house naked. Taylor also made the news in 2005 when she spoke with radar.com about an encounter she had with Jared Leto in Little Rock, when he was touring with his band 30 Seconds to Mars. Corina retired from the business in 2007 with around 65 movies to her credit.
Title Any

Jack's Playground Volume 8

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 8
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Strip Tease Then Fuck 2

Video: Strip Tease Then Fuck 2
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Nothing beats a half-naked chick stripping and teasing you...except when the cock-tease . . .

Studio:

Big Black Beef Stretches Little Pink Meat!

Video: Big Black Beef Stretches Little Pink Meat!
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch 5 scenes with the BIGGEST monster black dicks in the world stretching little . . .

Studio:

The Art Of Anal Group Sex

Video: The Art Of Anal Group Sex
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

An all-anal group marathon! These 25 filthy sluts are into group sex that involves . . .

Studio:

Deep In Cream 5 - Cum On In

Video: Deep In Cream 5 - Cum On In
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These eight horny girls are just begging the guys to cum on in...inside their pussies . . .

Studio:

Naughty College School Girls #30

Video: Naughty College School Girls #30
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

No hole is safe in this volume of sweet young things. The Keiko/Sledge Hammer scene . . .

Studio:

Private Home Videos - Starring Cassandra Cruz

Video: Private Home Videos - Starring Cassandra Cruz
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Private Home Videos Starring Cassandra Cruz is all amateur! That's right, only one . . .

Studio:

Teen Power! 5

Video: Teen Power! 5
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Leave us girls alone - not! Cum and get a piece of these horny teens! Leave Leah . . .

Studio:

Can You Be A Pornstar? Episodes 5 & 6

Video: Can You Be A Pornstar? Episodes 5 & 6
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

$100,000 and a contract with a major adult studio are the prizes on the hottest XXX . . .

Studio:

EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 31

Video: EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 31
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Where do these teens learn to fuck like this? Destiny looks pure enough to sell milk, . . .

Studio:

18 Year Old Pussy Volume 1

Video: 18 Year Old Pussy Volume 1
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What does an 18 year old pussy look like? More important... what does 18 year old . . .

Studio:

Daddy's Ultimate Sin #2

Video: Daddy's Ultimate Sin #2
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Whatever you do, don't miss Daddy's little girls at their best! When you have a lineup . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Corina Taylor

No Comments to Show