New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Bella Rey
Aliases: Miley Ann, Bella Ray
Years Active: 2009 - 2014
Born: May 10th 1990 / Taurus
Birth Place: Camarillo, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Rey's Porn Star Biography

Bella Rey first began appearing in adult films in 2009 when she was just 19 years old. She went on to work in the industry for 5 years before retiring in 2014 to pursue other interests. Over the course of her career, Rey performed in about 45 movies. She worked with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Kick Ass Pictures, and many more.

Notable Films and Niches

Throughout the 5 years she performed in porn, Rey worked in a variety of niches. Fans can see her perform in hardcore, facial scenes, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Also, because she was a teen when she began, but also because of her petite stature, Rey was often cast in teen scenes. Notable films for Rey include 110% Natural 19 (Red Light District), Teenage Pink POV 4 (Lethal Hardcore), Fresh Outta High School 18 (New Sensations), a lesbian performance in Women Seeking Women 53 (Girlfriends Films), and a solo performance in Fantasy Solos 9 (Kick Ass Pictures).

Title Any

I Know That Girl

Video: I Know That Girl
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

MOFOS: I Know That Girl

Abella Anderson - "My Girl is the Hottest" Beautiful

. . .

Studio:

Real Slut Party #5

Video: Real Slut Party #5
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Every Slut's First Step! College Craziness & Pussy Packed Pool Parties! The Most . . .

Studio:

New Girls On The Block 2 (Disc 2)

Video: New Girls On The Block 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Newbie alert! These fresh-faced girls have always gotten off on the thought that . . .

Studio:

New Girls On The Block 2 (Disc 1)

Video: New Girls On The Block 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Newbie alert! These fresh-faced girls have always gotten off on the thought that . . .

Studio:

Fantasy Solos #9

Video: Fantasy Solos #9
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

If you didn't know that girls love the modern age, now you know! You know why? Because . . .

Studio:

Tales From The Hard Side

Video: Tales From The Hard Side
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

You've heard tales from the crypt and you've heard tales from the hood...well get . . .

Studio:

MILF Angels

Video: MILF Angels
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Scene 1: Busty, glamorous MILF Darla Crane and her younger boyfriend, Denis, visit . . .

Studio:

SWAT #5 - Sex With A Teenager

Video: SWAT #5 - Sex With A Teenager
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Sex With A Teen 5 presents five more hardcore gonzo scenes featuring some young fresh . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Office Sluts

Video: Big Tit Office Sluts
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cherry BoXXX presents "Big Tit Office Sluts". Jennifer White might get fired from . . .

Studio:

Fucking On The Job

Video: Fucking On The Job
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These hotties are Fucking On The Job. I guess they work at an ass-fucking firm or . . .

Studio:

Baby Face (Disc 1)

Video: Baby Face (Disc 1)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Watch these baby-faced beauties get soaking wet and they are so ripe for the picking! . . .

Studio:

Baby Face (Disc 2)

Video: Baby Face (Disc 2)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Watch these baby-faced beauties get soaking wet and they are so ripe for the picking! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bella Rey

No Comments to Show