New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Carmella Diamond
Carmella DiamondCarmella Diamond
Alias: Carmela Diamond
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Feb 28th 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: Miami Beach, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Oriental chars between shoulder blades; Blue star right of navel; Astrological sign for Virgo each calf
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmella Diamond is the exact opposite of a diamond in the rough. She exudes the shine and glimmer of an actual diamond and to many is more valuable than any object one can buy at a jewelry store. Since 2007, Diamond has starred in over 40 titles for notable studios like New Sensations, Red Light District and Pink Visual. Her all-natural figure and intense sexual energy make her one of a kind.
Title Any

Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9

Video: Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Super cute teens with firm fresh and succulent bodies get manhandled! These wild . . .

Studio:

Little White Chicks Huge Black Monster Dicks 7

Video: Little White Chicks Huge Black Monster Dicks 7
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

They got the warning about just how huge these black dicks are. They're anxious. . . .

Studio:

First Time Ball Busters

Video: First Time Ball Busters
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These gals are new to the adult industry, but they're asked to engage in some ball . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Sex Party

Video: Lesbian Sex Party
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls love other girls and they're using their tongues to show it. Enjoy five . . .

Studio:

I'm A Cocksucker And I Love It

Video: I'm A Cocksucker And I Love It
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In only four hours of blow-jobs, open mouth money-shots and amateur hotties, 7-combined . . .

Studio:

Sweet Lesbian Seduction

Video: Sweet Lesbian Seduction
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Emma Heart, Jandi Lin, Max Mikita, Monica Morales, Carmella Diamond, Donna Red, and . . .

Studio:

Sexy Mexi

Video: Sexy Mexi
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Five hot and horny young girls ready to get filled by some big cock. Four out of . . .

Studio:

Couples Seduce Teens Vol. 23

Video: Couples Seduce Teens Vol. 23
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These barely legal teens may be tawdry, but they are so fucking gullible. Soon after . . .

Studio:

Pure 18 Vol. 2

Video: Pure 18 Vol. 2
Preview

47 Ratings

Being 18 turns the impossible into the possible. Monika Dupree, Alexis Love, Carmella . . .

Studio:

Spanish Mommy

Video: Spanish Mommy
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release - Latin.

. . .

Studio:

Blow Pops 4

Video: Blow Pops 4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

It's just like you're there, getting your dick serviced by these beauties! Go ahead, . . .

Studio:

Exotic Girlfriends

Video: Exotic Girlfriends
Preview

8 Ratings

Hot Exotic girls like doing hot Exotic girls! Four scenes, over 100 minutes of steaming . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carmella Diamond

No Comments to Show