Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Love Me Long Time
  2. Taboo Handjobs No. 29
Amai Liu
Amai LiuAmai LiuAmai LiuAmai Liu
Alias: Miss Amai
Born: 1990-02-08
Age: 24
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Origin: Hawaii
Amai Liu appears in 71 scenes.
Amai Liu appears in 62 videos.

Amai Liu Biography

Amai Liu and began her adult industry career in 2008 when she was 18 years old. Though widely featured in Asian films, Amai also featured in interracial movies during her first year in the adult industry. After her first year in porn, Amai went on to feature in oral, POV, masturbation, anal and amateur features as well. She is well known for her pointy nipples, petite, nubile frame and short stature (weighing only a mere 74 pounds) which earned her the nickname of Tiny Tabby. Amai Liu youthful appearance has stunned directors on several occasions, one going so far as to check three of her identification cards on camera.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Love Me Long Time

2009Studio:

Video: Love Me Long Time

Dirty schoolgirls are one thing, but ASIAN dirty schoolgirls? FUCK! These are some . . .


18 Ratings

Taboo Handjobs No. 29

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs No. 29

She has out of this world fire colored red hair and enormously perfect tits that . . .


32 Ratings

First Time Ball Busters

2010Studio:

Video: First Time Ball Busters

These gals are new to the adult industry, but they’re asked to engage in some ball . . .


13 Ratings

Black Monster Dicks Fucking Asian Chicks

Studio:

Video: Black Monster Dicks Fucking Asian Chicks
Premium Title

Tiny asian girls take on the biggest, blackest cocks on earth. It's an all out war; . . .


11 Ratings

World War Asian

2013Studio:

Video: World War Asian

It's time for everyone to broaden their horizons in the land of the Far East. So . . .


9 Ratings

Taboo Handjobs 21

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 21

Stepdaughter's sex toy gift.
I am a pervert. I admit to it. My current . . .


39 Ratings

1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 1

Studio:

Video: 1 Girl 1 Camera Volume 1

Girl 1 Camera follows 12 different porn starlets as well as newcummer porn starlets . . .


11 Ratings

Asian Fuck Fest

2013Studio:

Video: Asian Fuck Fest

Asian Fuck Fest is jam packed full of wall-to-wall interracial sex featuring the . . .


14 Ratings

Teeny Tuggers

2009Studio:

Video: Teeny Tuggers

This collection of Teeny Tuggers will squeeze and pull on your cock until you can't . . .


32 Ratings

Absolute Amateurs

2009Studio:

Video: Absolute Amateurs

Voyeur Media brings you Absolute Amateurs, a collection of scenes featuring fresh . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amai Liu