Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. Illicit Affairs 2
  2. Tinkle Time 4
  3. Swallow Me Whole
  4. Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova
  5. I Wanna Play With Myself #6
  6. Holes Of Glory 2
  7. Wham Bam! Vol. 1
  8. Getting Stoned #2
  9. Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
  10. Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)
Tory Lane
Tory LaneTory LaneTory LaneTory LaneTory Lane
Aliases: Tori Lane, Tory Freeland
Born: 1982-09-30
Age: 31
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Tory Lane appears in 587 scenes.
Tory Lane appears in 783 videos.

Lane was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida in 1982. She began training in classical ballet at the age of six. After high school she attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate's Degree in Business. She worked as a bartender at a club called The Elbo Room on Ft. Lauderdale Beach. She also worked at the chain restaurant Hooters, at an adult bookstore and as a stripper in local Florida strip clubs.

After signing with LA Direct, Lane's first scene in a pornographic movie was with Ben English and Marco in Suze Randall's The Young & The Raunchy, in 2004.

After having dated for about four months, Lane married adult photographer and actor Rick Shameless, in Las Vegas, Nevada in 2005. Due to this caveat she was fired by her agent and was forced to work independently. In November 2005 she and Shameless annulled their marriage. Lane has continued her career as a stripper, often touring strip clubs and night clubs across the Southwestern United States as a featured dancer. She also has a website, for which she shoots exclusive scenes and photo layouts, as well as personally answering fan mail and participates in online chats.

In 2006, Lane was a finalist on the second season of Playboy TV reality show, Jenna's American Sex Star, with Roxy Jezel, Jenna Presley and Daisy Marie. She lost the prize, a Club Jenna contract, to Jezel, in the last round. In May 2007 Lane signed a two-year contract with Sin City for both acting and directing. A year later in May 2008 it was announced that she had left her contract.

Awards

* 2008 AVN Award - Best POV Sex Scene (Double Vision 2)
* 2010 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene (2040)

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Illicit Affairs 2

2014Studio:

Video: Illicit Affairs 2

There cums a time when men and women, women and women, three women and one man, or . . .


15 Ratings

Tinkle Time 4

2014Studio:

Video: Tinkle Time 4

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .


8 Ratings

Swallow Me Whole

2014Studio:

Video: Swallow Me Whole
Premium Title

Are you ready for some serious deep throat and fucking action? Some women are blessed . . .


21 Ratings

Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova

2005Studio:

Video: Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video

A superstar

. . .


39 Ratings

I Wanna Play With Myself #6

2014Studio:

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #6

The “I Wanna Play With Myself” series is back with another exciting compilations . . .


6 Ratings

Holes Of Glory 2

2013Studio:

Video: Holes Of Glory 2

Exquisite Studios brings you Holes of Glory 2, featuring four sexy starlets going . . .


11 Ratings

Wham Bam! Vol. 1

2010Studio:

Video: Wham Bam! Vol. 1

We do a nice, revealing interview with each of our performers, followed by them being . . .


7 Ratings

Getting Stoned #2

2005Studio:

Video: Getting Stoned #2

6 HOT GIRLS...5 SCENES...And a massive cock to wreck them all! This series features . . .


25 Ratings

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .


9 Ratings

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tory Lane


TommyG says:
 Fantastic in every way! We need more tori.

5-0Pornscout says:
 Tory Lane is one of the best - at least - the best porngirl! Watch her swallow, swap and spit cum and take care, not to shoot out your eyes and fall in love.... you will never forget her...