Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. Pinky's New Booties 2
  2. Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)
  3. Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)
  4. Boobs & Booty
  5. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)
  6. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)
Pinky
PinkyPinky
Alias: Pinky XXX
Born: 1982-06-24
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: West Oakland, California, USA
Pinky appears in 272 scenes.
Pinky appears in 283 videos.

Pinky is an African American porn star who got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2006 at around the age of 24. Known for her signature hot pink locks, there's no wonder why this talented hottie has wracked up nearly 100 titles to her name already. Winner of the best B.D.S. Movie at the Urban Spice Awards in 2008, Pinky is also currently traveling the country in the Bubble Butt Tour, signing autographs, dancing at shows and hosting the occasional party.

Awards

* 2009 Urban X Award - Porn Star of the Year
* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Orgasmic Oralist
* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Nothing but Pinky)

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Pinky's New Booties 2

2014Studio:

Video: Pinky's New Booties 2

Join Pinky and pals as they, well, fuck one another! The theme here is mostly girl-on-girl . . .


11 Ratings

Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)

Fan of group sex and girl/girl/boy scenes rejoice – don’t miss this amazing two . . .


24 Ratings

Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)

Fans of group sex scenes rejoice – don’t miss this amazing two disc compilation . . .


21 Ratings

Boobs & Booty

Studio:

Video: Boobs & Booty

Exquisite media presents ‘Boobs & Booty.’ Watch as Maserati starts in her first . . .


5 Ratings

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)

To many women, they are "locked" per se when it comes to cock. They are only exposed . . .


13 Ratings

Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)

To many women, they are "locked" per se when it comes to cock. They are only exposed . . .


19 Ratings

Unlocked Vol. 3

2008Studio:

Video: Unlocked Vol. 3

Black girls with white guys and black guys with white girls find each other and wear . . .


7 Ratings

Pinky's New Booties

2014Studio:

Video: Pinky's New Booties

Pinky's back with a whole new host of phat asses that will shock and awe even those . . .


15 Ratings

Ebony Divas

2013Studio:

Video: Ebony Divas
Premium Title

In only 3 scenes, an hour's worth of hardcore fucking dark pussy occurs. These precious . . .


11 Ratings

Juicy Butts

2013Studio:

Video: Juicy Butts

There's nothing better than watching a chick with a phat ass give that "look" that . . .


13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pinky