Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Fuck A Looza
Carmen Rivera
Carmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen RiveraCarmen Rivera
Aliases: Baronessa Di Rivera, Baronessa Carmen Di Rivera, Baronessa Carmen Rivera
Born: Jun 25th 1974 / Cancer
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Carmen Rivera appears in 245 scenes.
Carmen Rivera appears in 90 videos.

Mistress Carmen Rivera - Fetish queen and dominatrix over lust and pain!

An exeptional woman with a demanding character and and a sexy severe look, Baronessa di Rivera has it all together: charm, imagination and dominance. She will always demand devoted submission, full attention and respect for her orders! She's also well known as presenter of the TV Show "Intimate Germany" /Beate Uhse TV on SKY Channel and Penthouse Model.

Carmen Rivera knew from an early age that eroticism would be her life. While still a school girl, she began bikini modeling and messed around with erotic photography as a hobby with friends.

After three years of European schooling, Carmen worked in a variety of mundane jobs - work that could not fulfill her professionally or personally. Out of boredom, she called upon some friends and started a traveling erotic show. Soon to be known as the "Penthouse" girls, they had a wild time trampling all over Germany, Austria, Italy and Switzerland.

With photo shoots for various amateur and professional photographers, Carmen's work grew to encompass fetish catalog modeling, a layout for Penthouse Germany and hot, kinky guerrilla shoots in public places.

In the 1990s Carmen's evolution on the Fetish Scene included an early Webcam on the Internet. From 1999 through 2001, she appeared in a hardcore video series for Magma Film called "Veronas Sexwelt" and did promotional appearances at trade fairs signing autographs and meeting with fans. She also worked for websites including Other World Kingdom (OWK), where she appeared under the name " Baronessa di Rivera."

Since 2001 Carmen's show, Intimate Germany, has aired on Beate Uhse TV. Her website, www.CarmenRivera.com, continues to grow in its sixth year online.

Recently Carmen Rivera started making custom videos for her fans under the name Desire Video and started releasing her own products under the brand Carmen Rivera Entertainment.

The future is nothing but bright. Carmen has a music project in the works and she tells fans to look for her first single, "Electric Pussy Boogie", cumming soon. She still believes what she believed as a teenager: eroticism is what her life is all about. Enjoy!

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Fuck A Looza

Video: Fuck A Looza
Preview

Carmen Rivera and Mistress Puma Moore know no leniency when it comes to their loyal . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Gummi Geil

Video: Gummi Geil
Preview

In Lady McLaine’s rubber clinic all patients must undergo strict special therapies. . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Naughty Queer

Video: Naughty Queer
Preview

Carmen Rivera, Lady Sahara, and Queer Lady Cara come together in Naughty Queer . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Kink In Berlin

Video: Kink In Berlin
Preview

Fan-attendance is for Carmen Rivera and her two sexually dominant girlfriends very . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Pussy Cats

Video: Pussy Cats
Preview

Carmen Rivera and her Pussy Cats are here to have some fun! Carmen and some of her . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Horny Horsepower

Video: Horny Horsepower
Preview

It goes down to beastly business at Carmen Rivera’s: a hot “fuck-mare training” . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Pissed Off

Video: Pissed Off
Preview

They're not scorned; they're just pissed off! and Slave Foreskin is the poor sap . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Happy Bitch Day

Video: Happy Bitch Day
Preview

When it's Bitches Birthday, then her Baronesse is not far behind at all. The bitch . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

What A Fuck @ KitKat Club

Video: What A Fuck @ KitKat Club
Preview

Carmen Rivera Entertainment presents "What A Fuck @ Kit Kat Club." It's a Friday . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Experience Extreme

Video: Experience Extreme
Preview

Baronessa Di Rivera gets together with another Dominatrix Bizarrlady Soraya. They . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carmen Rivera

No Comments to Show