New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Darla Crane
Darla CraneDarla Crane
Alias: Darla Krane
Born: 1966-05-21
Age: 48
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Los Angeles, CA
Twitter: @Darla_Crane
Homepage: myspace.com/darlacrane
Darla Crane appears in 11 scenes.
Darla Crane appears in 14 videos.

Darla’s classic look of straight bangs cut across her face has proven to be an excellent feature on her, not to mention her long straight hair that flows down her back ending at the crack of her ass. What a pure beauty! Darla started her career in the adult industry in 1990 at around the age of 24 and continues to perform in features to date.

Being born in LA, it surly helped her become a huge hit with the 36DD’s she’s supporting. Early in her career Darla was primarily focused on bondage, non-penetrating scenes. But as early as 2000 she started giving us the full the full picture. According to her Twitter account she claims herself to be a ‘geeky, neurotic bisexual and professional fornicatrix.’

She has performed for many studios such as Evil Angel, Vivid, Girlfriends Films and many more.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Femdom Ass Worship 19

Studio:

Video: Femdom Ass Worship 19

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Series - Other Genre.
FemDoms . . .


22 Ratings

Darla's Tickling Torment

Studio:

Video: Darla's Tickling Torment

Darla keeps making Dorothy late for work by taking long showers every morning, but . . .


20 Ratings

Anything Goes - Darla Vs Shima

Studio:

Video: Anything Goes - Darla Vs Shima
Premium Title

Darla Crane and Shima go at it again. This time it's a no-holds-barred nude cat-fight. . . .


35 Ratings

Portrait Of A Call Girl (Disc 2)

2011Studio:

Video: Portrait Of A Call Girl (Disc 2)

2012 XBIZ Award Winner for Director of the Year - Individual Project
. . .


39 Ratings

Portrait Of A Call Girl (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: Portrait Of A Call Girl (Disc 1)

2012 XBIZ Award Winner for Director of the Year - Individual Project
. . .


103 Ratings

Mom's Cuckold 6

2011Studio:

Video: Mom's Cuckold 6

Women seeking superior men give in to their urges at first chance, to their hubby's . . .


80 Ratings

The Other End Of The Whip

Studio:

Video: The Other End Of The Whip

Prepare to be whipped into submission. BeBe LaBadd is a dominatrix who knows how . . .


29 Ratings

Tickle Frenzy

Studio:

Video: Tickle Frenzy

"Frenzy" features three long tickling scenarios! First, Molly Matthews and Dorothy . . .


12 Ratings

Nasty Tempers

Studio:

Video: Nasty Tempers
Premium Title

WELCOME to the most exciting and physical fight of the year! Coming down to the squared . . .


18 Ratings

War Of The Busty Redheads - Darla vs. Sana Fay

Studio:

Video: War Of The Busty Redheads - Darla vs. Sana Fay
Premium Title

Sana Fay and Darla battle, slap and tease in this energetic confrontation! You know . . .


37 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Darla Crane