Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Paul Morgan
Aliases: London Tomlin, The Geyser, Scott Burton, Mike Dodge, Chris Hard, Chris Fletcher, Johnny Peters
Born: Jun 3rd 1969
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Morgan was one of the most prolific performers of the 1990's appearing in over 150 films.
Title Any

Fantasy Flings 2

Video: Fantasy Flings 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Fantasy Fling is the realm where every man’s fantasy can absolutely be made

. . .

Studio:

My Boo's Gotta Dick Too

Video: My Boo's Gotta Dick Too
Preview

9 Ratings

There’s not much more my Boo can do to make my wet dreams cum true. She’s got . . .

Studio:

Dirty Dating Service Vol. 1

Video: Dirty Dating Service Vol. 1
Preview

11 Ratings

This is some of Rodney Moore's earliest work. The Dirty Dating Series was developed . . .

Studio:

Dr. She Male M.D.

Video: Dr. She Male M.D.
Preview

87 Ratings

Are you the kind of guy who only lets your wife go to a female gynecologist? Don't . . .

Studio:

Double Penetration Virgins 6 - D.P. Diner

Video: Double Penetration Virgins 6 - D.P. Diner
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Featuring Christina Angel in her very first D.P.! She's a Double Double Penetration . . .

Studio:

He She Heaven

Video: He She Heaven
Preview

15 Ratings

Indulge yourself in "He She Heaven". Four beautiful and sexy shemales are ready to . . .

Studio:

Squirts 2

Video: Squirts 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Squirts Volume 2 has nothing to do with the act of squirting, but rather the act . . .

Studio:

Running A Train On Mom #2

Video: Running A Train On Mom #2
Preview

12 Ratings

Choo, choo... All aboard the love train! Mega-horny mother lines them all up and . . .

Studio:

Latin Trannies

Video: Latin Trannies
Preview

10 Ratings

If you meet this sweet Latina in the cantina you should know that she is a cute puta . . .

Studio:

Conflict

Video: Conflict
Preview

23 Ratings

Anger and lust. They're both fueled by the same adrenalin. And peak in the same . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Morgan

No Comments to Show