New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Jemini
Alias: Jemeni
Years Active: 2004 - 2009
Born: Jun 27th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Florida
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Jemini appears in 33 scenes.
Jemini appears in 60 videos.

Jemini, Porn Star Biography

Outside of stripping in her Floridian hometown, not much is known about Jemini before she stepped inside the adult industry. When interviewed at the 2005 Adult Entertainment Expo, she revealed that she was only a month into her XXX career; but over the course of her career, she carved her own niche with oral, anal, and interracial performances.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

A self-described “camera girl,” Jemini worked with many notable studios including West Coast Productions, Evil Angel, and Mercenary Pictures; alongside popular stars like Tyler Knight, Prince Yahshua, and Sascha (though she stated that she especially loved working with Mr. Marcus in Booty Talk 56 and Mandingo in Black Booty Cam 16). She was also the cover girl of L.T’s Up That Black Ass 4 and Corey Jordan’s My Baby Got Back 35.

Quirky Facts

When she wasn't filming, Jemini enjoyed shopping and driving fast cars--claiming that she eventually wanted to own a Bentley.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

White Guy Black Pie

2005Studio:

Video: White Guy Black Pie
Preview

Don't miss these white dudes givin' it to these chocolate babes. Once you go white, . . .


85 Ratings

White Guy's P.O.V.

2005Studio:

Video: White Guy's P.O.V.
Preview

See six seductive nymphomaniacs get fucked from your Point Of View. These babes . . .


80 Ratings

My Baby Got Back! 35

2004Studio:

Video: My Baby Got Back! 35
Preview

Scene 1: Mr. Marcus is interviewing for the next My Baby Got Back cast and Sydnee . . .


17 Ratings

Brown & Round Golden Orgies

Studio:

Video: Brown & Round Golden Orgies
Preview

Enjoy the most famous and best sexed orgies ever to hit the streets! This is a collection . . .


17 Ratings

Azz And Mo Ass Epic (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: Azz And Mo Ass Epic (Disc 2)
Preview

2 dozen of the most perfect asses known to man. This movie perhaps is the best cast . . .


18 Ratings

City Of Flesh 6: Lisa's Little Secret

Studio:

Video: City Of Flesh 6: Lisa's Little Secret

This is adult entertainment at its finest with fresh faces, authentic acting, high . . .


36 Ratings

Black Size Queens 2

2005Studio:

Video: Black Size Queens 2

Size really does matter! Just ask these girls and they'll refer you to Mandingo and . . .


10 Ratings

The View 2 (Disc 2)

2011Studio:

Video: The View 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

What's the best thing about fucking a beautiful girl who can't get enough cock? The . . .


25 Ratings

Assliciously Delicious 10

2005Studio:

Video: Assliciously Delicious 10

Five scenes of 100% black ass cracking sex with double penetration and ATM! Sydnee . . .


14 Ratings

Black By Popular Demand

2011Studio:

Video: Black By Popular Demand
Preview

Big, thick, and black! That's what these girls like, and that's exactly what we're . . .


24 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jemini

No Comments to Show