Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. A Mother's Secret
  2. Bethany & Charlie Laine Sweet Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
  3. Bethany aka Elexis Monroe Panty Tease
  4. Twisted Passions 16 - Episode 31 Of The Thornhill Diaries
  5. Girls Kissing Girls 19
  6. Mother Lovers Society Vol. 15
  7. Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 1)
  8. Women Seeking Women Volume 121
Elexis Monroe
Elexis MonroeElexis MonroeElexis MonroeElexis MonroeElexis Monroe
Aliases: Savannah James, Savanna James
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: Mar 30th 1979 / Aries
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Submit/Correct Star Bio

2015 AVN Nominee for All-Girl Performer of the Year

Elexis Monroe is a female adult model/porn actress who got started in the business almost 10 years ago. She started off doing Magazines such as Taboo, Club International, Swank and so on. After starting with artistic, fetish, glamour, amateur girl next door and solo work she began working with adult companies such as Danni.com, Playboy TV, Vivid and many more. About 3 years in she started filming Girl on Girl Movies with Girlfriends Films, Alicia Silver, Elegant Angel, Sin City, Hustler, Club Jenna, New Sensations leading further to continued work with GFF, KINK.com and the new top lesbian studios like Sweetheart Video and Triangle Films.

A few years back Elexis also used the alias Savannha/Savanna James and did a handful of straight scenes and a few lesbian scenes under that name. However, Elexis more recently decided she preferred not to use the name and be known as the one and only Elexis and no one else :)

The last few years Elexis has continued doing girl on girl erotica with the top lesbian studios and has been nominated the last 2 years straight by AVN for best girl on girl scene of the year. She was also featured in AVN's summer lesbian issue in 2008.

In early March 2009, Sweetheart Video announced Elexis Monroe as their very first Contract Girl. Elexis is delighted about the partnership and being their first exclusive performer. She plans to do many great things this next coming year. Her first feature with SH should be out very soon. She is also featured in Club International's September 2009 Issue.

You can find her on myspace, facebook and twitter under Elexis Monroe. Her NEW website is currently in the final stages and will be live very soon. Check out Sweetheart Video, Club Sapphic and more to find further details and performances by Elexis Monroe. She is currently listed on Lisa Ann's Modeling Agency website.

Check out Elexis Monroe's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com right here.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

A Mother's Secret

Video: A Mother's Secret
Preview

Elexis Monroe plays the role of a newly divorced mom struggling to piece together . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Bethany & Charlie Laine Sweet Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

Video: Bethany & Charlie Laine Sweet Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
Preview

Sweet and sexy 24 year old Elexis Monroe shows you her black business suit, black . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Bethany aka Elexis Monroe Panty Tease

Video: Bethany aka Elexis Monroe Panty Tease
Preview

I see London, I see France, you’ll see 19-year-old Bethany’s panties. Bethany

. . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Twisted Passions 16 - Episode 31 Of The Thornhill Diaries

Video: Twisted Passions 16 - Episode 31 Of The Thornhill Diaries
Preview

The Twisted Passions of lesbian lovers know no bounds! MILF Cherie Deville seduces . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Girls Kissing Girls 19

Video: Girls Kissing Girls 19
Preview

Who doesn’t love a girl who loves to kiss other girls?! The award winning series, . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Mother Lovers Society Vol. 15

Video: Mother Lovers Society Vol. 15
Preview

This popular older/younger series is back with more exciting stories featuring younger . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 1)

Video: Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 1)
Preview

Reality Junkies presents the two-disc, 25-scene compilation Mothers & Their Boys, . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 121

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 121
Preview

In this episode, the first scene Lily Labeau is going through a divorce and Sinn . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Accidentally Lesbian 3

Video: Accidentally Lesbian 3
Preview

Forbidden Fruits Films is proud to present the 3rd installment to your favorite Sapphic . . .

Studio:

42 Ratings

Jessica Drake's Guide To Wicked Sex: Woman To Woman

Video: Jessica Drake's Guide To Wicked Sex: Woman To Woman
Preview

Jessica Drake brings you another installment of her instructional series, Jessica . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Elexis Monroe

No Comments to Show