Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Kimberly Devine (Trans)
Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)Kimberly Devine (Trans)
Alias: Kim Devine (Trans)
Years Active: 1997 - 2006
Born: Jul 17th 1976 / Cancer
Birth Place: Louisiana United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lipstick print on lower right back
Kimberly Devine (Trans) appears in 40 scenes.
Kimberly Devine (Trans) appears in 49 videos.

Kimberly Devine’s Porn Star Biography

Growing up, Kimberly Devine never really felt like she could talk about her sexual identity; her father was a train engineer, her mother a child care worker, and her uncle was the mayor of her hometown—all lending to her feeling unable to discuss her confusion. After high school, feeling the need to find herself, she moved to New Orleans where she saw her first transwoman and realized that her dream of becoming a woman was possible. Eventually Kimberly began working as a makeup artist at a gentlemen’s club.

Headed to Hollywood

After a bit of time in New Orleans, herself, Meghan Chavalier, and another friend, headed to Hollywood. Devine landed her first job as a model for Transformation Magazine, a periodical devoted to transvestites and transsexuals, and her modeling career led to further opportunities: to participate in paid phone sex sessions, perform in internet modeling for various websites, and be a featured dancer in a nightclub. But what really excited her was the chance to appear in an adult films; she gave up everything else to take a chance at becoming a star.

Film Debut and Appearances

In 1997, a 21 year old Kimberly debuted in her first adult film, Transparent. After which, Devil’s Film production company was quick to sign her exclusively, handing her a year-long contract to make 12 videos per year. She also agreed to participate in public appearances, such as hosting Club 7696’s Halloween party, participating in the transgender parade, being a guest on Reverend Dan’s radio show, and attending AVN award shows; all of which she was thrilled to accept.

Notable Films

Over the course of her career, she had the pleasure of working with many of the industry’s finest production companies, including Devil’s Film, Vivid, Androgeny, and Robert Hill Releasing; from which, notable films like Roy Alexandre's Hot Chicks with Hung Dicks (Blue Coyote Pictures), She Male Sex Pistols at the Rock Hard Cafe 2 (Androgeny), She Male Strokers 3 (Odyssey), Transsexual Prostitutes 4: Smokin in the Girls Room (Devil’s Film), and You Got She-Mail (Channel 1 Releasing), were released.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

She Male Splendor

1998Studio:

Video: She Male Splendor
Preview

32 Ratings

She Males, trannies, boy chicks, transsexuals, tits and dicks on the same body? All . . .

She-Male Cherry Busters 2

2002Studio:

Video: She-Male Cherry Busters 2
Preview

130 Ratings

You're a natural born cocksucker,baby Open up your throat. Young straight guys experiment . . .

Transsexual Dream Girls #8

2002Studio:

Video: Transsexual Dream Girls #8
Preview

28 Ratings

Check out these Transsexual Dream Girls as they get it on with three hot studs and . . .

Roy Alexandre's Transsexual Beauty Queens - O.M.G.! I Can't Believe It's Not A Real Girl! 4

2013Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's Transsexual Beauty Queens - O.M.G.! I Can't Believe It's Not A Real Girl! 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

You won't believe your eyes... Twelve drop-dead gorgeous gender-benders are here . . .

Roy Alexandre's My Girlfriend's Got A Big Dick!

2012Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's My Girlfriend's Got A Big Dick!
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Do you remember your first experience? Maybe you were in a club, having a good time. . . .

33 Cute Chicks With Big Dicks

2011Studio:

Video: 33 Cute Chicks With Big Dicks
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy lady boys mixing shit up for a sticky situation! More than you could ever dream . . .

Roy Alexandre's Shemale Centerfold Sluts

Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's Shemale Centerfold Sluts
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

When you unfold the pages to take a look at these beauties, you are guaranteed to . . .

Trannie Trivia

2000Studio:

Video: Trannie Trivia
Preview

33 Ratings

Kimberly Devine simply defies nature in this movie. She is the most beautiful looking . . .

40 Ballsy Babes

2010Studio:

Video: 40 Ballsy Babes
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

Directed by Award Winning 12 times nominated Roy Alexandre "Roy's Alexandre's 40 . . .

Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny

Studio:

Video: Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny
Preview

73 Ratings

There Are A Million Stories in the Naked City. Sylvia Was Two of Them. Christy is . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kimberly Devine (Trans)

No Comments to Show