Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Naomi Russell
Alias: Naomi (i)
Born: Sep 25th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Naomi Russell appears in 310 scenes.
Naomi Russell appears in 360 videos.

Naomi Russell was born on September 25, 1983 in Los Angeles, CA. Born the daughter of a Rabbi, Russell jumped from odd job to odd job within the medical and legal fields before hopping into adult work. According to sources online, Russell never engaged in specific sexual acts prior to her scenes on camera, for instance lesbian acts that she never participated in outside of porn. In addition, she hadn’t experienced anal sex until There’s Only One and afterwards she quickly grew fond of the act. Russell was only active in the industry for five years, but despite the brief duration she managed to shake and rattle the industry in ways others haven’t. She was the first and only AVN award nominee to forego the ceremony even after discovering she was the recipient of the prestigious “Best New Starlet” award. Russell was also very critical of those in the media who commented on her fluctuations in weight, claiming that before porn she was a very fit athlete. Russell remains a fan favorite even after her official departure from the industry by offering tidbits on her official website and Twitter account.

2006 CAVR Awards – Starlet of the Year

2007 AVN Award – Best New Starlet

2007 AVN Award – Best POV Sex Scene with Tommy Gunn
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Land Of The Amazons

2006Studio:

Video: Land Of The Amazons

When four hikers encounter a tribe of sex-crazed Amazon vixens in the Land of the . . .


45 Ratings

Craving Big Cocks #9

2005Studio:

Video: Craving Big Cocks #9

Naomi has the best ass you have ever seen! Chris Charming gets the honor of banging . . .


51 Ratings

Black Inside

2006Studio:

Video: Black Inside

And the survey says...Black Inside! Check out this hot new series as these little . . .


47 Ratings

Bubble Butts Galore Volume 1

2006Studio:

Video: Bubble Butts Galore Volume 1

Someone once said "Big booty's make the world go round." We agree, and this is our . . .


27 Ratings

Blow Pop 2 - Black And White

2006Studio:

Video: Blow Pop 2 - Black And White

These hungry honeys do their part to improve racial relations by chugging a cock . . .


31 Ratings

King Dong Returns

2006Studio:

Video: King Dong Returns

King Dong's appetite for young white girls is matched only by the size of his enormous . . .


48 Ratings

Wide Ass

2007Studio:

Video: Wide Ass

BIG BUBBLE BUTTS is what we like! Get ready for a smorgasbord of ASS, ASS, and more . . .


109 Ratings

Porn Fidelity Volume 6 - Brunettes Have More Sex!

2006Studio:

Video: Porn Fidelity Volume 6 - Brunettes Have More Sex!
Premium Title

Welcome once again to Porn Fidelity starring Kelly Madison. This is the continuing . . .


142 Ratings

Thick White Asses

2007Studio:

Video: Thick White Asses

Four hours of ASS ASS and MORE ASS! Thick, white, juicy ass, waiting to be penetrated . . .


331 Ratings

Bobbi Starr Is Shit Faced

2012Studio:

Video: Bobbi Starr Is Shit Faced

Bobbi Starr lights up the screen with four other babes in this intense hardcore fuck-fest. . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Naomi Russell