Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sex Pov 8
  2. Interracial Cougars 4
Mellanie Monroe
Aliases: Melanie Monroe, Mellanie Munroe
Born: Sep 14th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Florida
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel
Mellanie Monroe appears in 166 scenes.
Mellanie Monroe appears in 146 videos.

Known for her voluptuous frame and ample behind, Mellanie immediately immersed herself in to the “Big Booty” and “MILF” genres of the adult industry in 2009. Mellanie Monroe is also known to be a prominent star in many Interracial and Lesbian themed titles. Ms. Monroe’s infectious smile, attitude, and alluring body has attracted the some of the industry’s top studios including: Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel, Justin Slayer International, Zero Tolerance, West Coast Productions, Tom Byron Pictures, and more.

Mellanie Monroe is currently focusing on putting up a brand new website that will launch soon.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Sex Pov 8

Video: Sex Pov 8
Preview

Like watching others having sex but love it even better when you feel like in

. . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Interracial Cougars 4

Video: Interracial Cougars 4
Preview

Hot white MILFs are on the lookout for some big black cock in the fourth installment . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Give Me The Black Cock 2

Video: Give Me The Black Cock 2
Preview

The girls only want the Black cock. If you’re white don’t even think of picking . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Hot, Horny MILFs

Video: Hot, Horny MILFs
Preview

MILF pussy ages like a fine wine; it’s deliciously sweet and only gets better with . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 48

Video: Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 48
Preview

In Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 48, mature ladies indulge in tasteful, sometimes . . .

Studio:

67 Ratings

Smokin' Hot Housewives

Video: Smokin' Hot Housewives
Preview

Get ready for four hot and horny housewives to get down and dirty on a rock hard . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Mommy, You & Me Make 3

Video: Mommy, You & Me Make 3
Preview

Devil’s Film Studios has a very naughty treat for you with “Mommy, You & Me Make . . .

Studio:

52 Ratings

Breaking Black

Video: Breaking Black
Preview

Let’s cook! But instead of a beat up worn down trailer in the desert, there’s . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 105

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 105
Preview

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series

Scene one: Mellanie

. . .

Studio:

50 Ratings

Monster Wet Anal Asses 3

Video: Monster Wet Anal Asses 3
Preview

West Coast Productions is back with another exciting installment of Monster Wet Anal . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mellanie Monroe

No Comments to Show