Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Twisted Passions 20 - Episode 35 Of The Thornhill Diaries
  2. Lesbian House Hunters Part 14
  3. Bad Lesbian 7 - Eliminations
  4. Bad Lesbian 6 - You Are Not My Mommy
  5. Cheer Squad Sleepovers Episode 18
Prinzzess
PrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzessPrinzzess
Aliases: Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzess, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Feb 6th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Prinzzess

The oldest of eight children, Prinzzess grew up with parents who were Seventh Day Adventists and missionaries and spent a large part of her childhood/adolescence living in Belize in an Amish community. And claims to have grown up very shy—due to being home-schooled—and was an admitted tom boy. However, before entering the adult film world, she was managing a pool cleaning business at 18 and doing nude modeling part-time. A petite starlet and feature dancer, she has become known throughout the adult industry as the “Lesbian Prinzzess” due to her primarily working with women.

Career

After doing some nude modeling shoots, an agent from Los Angeles contacted her and invited her out to a shoot. Prinzzess’s first film was in 2004’s Can You Be A Pornstar? where she performed with Jessica Jaymes. Starring in hundreds of lesbian and solo masturbation titles, she is known for performing for some of the top studios like Elegant Angel, Hustler Video, Vivid, Jules Jordan Video, Wicked Pictures, and Girlfriends Films (for which she was one of the first contract girls). This contract helped deliver one of her most powerful performances in 2014’s Lesbian Sex 13 with fellow starlet, Lola Foxx.

Fun Facts

Growing up on a farm, Prinzzess developed a deep love for animals that she still carries with her to this day and that she plans on becoming a veterinarian after her run in the industry; confirming that she owns a 200 acre horse farm in Belize and has a pet squirrel. She has also discussed her dislike of being idle—preferring to be she loves to be active in activities like horseback riding, football, and traveling.

Awards

  • (October) 2004 Penthouse Pet of the Month
  • 2009 CAVR Award Femme of the Year
  • 2012 NightMoves Award Best Feature Dancer
  • 2015 XBIZ Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
Title Any

Twisted Passions 20 - Episode 35 Of The Thornhill Diaries

Video: Twisted Passions 20 - Episode 35 Of The Thornhill Diaries
Preview

In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment Laymone Hotel. . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Lesbian House Hunters Part 14

Video: Lesbian House Hunters Part 14
Preview
Premium Title

Anya & Lena are trying to sell their house. Anya sets up Prinzzess and Lena to be . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Bad Lesbian 7 - Eliminations

Video: Bad Lesbian 7 - Eliminations
Preview

Girlfriends Films studios is back with the 7th installment featuring good girls turned . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Bad Lesbian 6 - You Are Not My Mommy

Video: Bad Lesbian 6 - You Are Not My Mommy
Preview

Good girls learn to be bad lesbians in the sixth episode of Bad Lesbian. . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Cheer Squad Sleepovers Episode 18

Video: Cheer Squad Sleepovers Episode 18
Preview

Girlfriends Films presents the eighteenth episode to the series “Cheer Squad

. . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 134

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 134
Preview

Women turn to each other in times of need, and when they need support most, find . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Chanel Preston And Her Girlfriends

Video: Chanel Preston And Her Girlfriends
Preview

This is a compilation of eight scenes of the best lesbian scenes starring Chanel . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 133

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 133
Preview

Girlfriends Films presents the incredible 133rd edition of their award-winning Women . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Lesbian House Hunters Part 13

Video: Lesbian House Hunters Part 13
Preview

Get ready for another Open House with the 13th installment of “Lesbian House Hunters”! . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Women Seeking Women Volume 131

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 131
Preview

The most awarded series in the history of adult movies is back with more restless

. . .

Studio:

41 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Prinzzess

No Comments to Show